VSN WRESTLING STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY
HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

2019-2020 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY
VARSITY WRESTLING STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
South River8-01.00010-10.909
Old Mill5-01.0006-10.857
Annapolis5-20.7148-30.727
Northeast-AA6-30.6676-40.600
Arundel5-30.6256-40.600
Chesapeake-AA4-30.5716-40.600
North County4-40.5006-40.600
Broadneck4-50.4445-60.455
Severna Park2-40.3333-40.429
Glen Burnie0-60.0000-80.000
Southern0-60.0001-70.125
Meade0-70.0000-80.000