VSN VOLLEYBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

2019 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY VOLLEYBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCT
Arundel6-01.0001501.000
Broadneck7-10.8751530.833
Severna Park4-20.6671040.714
South River4-20.667650.545
Northeast-AA3-20.600650.545
Old Mill1-10.500460.400
North County2-20.500330.500
Meade2-30.400560.455
Southern-AA3-50.375680.429
Annapolis1-60.1432120.143
Glen Burnie0-50.0001100.091
Chesapeake-AA0-40.000280.200