VSN SOFTBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY SOFTBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Chesapeake-AA16-01.00020-20.90921244
Severna Park14-10.93322-20.91721434
South River12-40.75016-50.76210863
Glen Burnie10-60.62513-80.61913083
North County10-60.62511-70.61112467
Northeast-AA9-70.56313-90.59116282
Arundel7-80.4678-110.421147136
Broadneck5-100.3336-130.316120122
Old Mill5-110.3136-150.28695174
Southern5-110.3136-150.28696153
Annapolis0-140.0000-150.00012250
Meade0-150.0001-160.05934203