LACROSSE NEWS  |  SCHEDULES  |  STANDINGS  |  VSN TOP 20 

VSN LACROSSE STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY
HOWARD COUNTY
  |  IAAM  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Severna Park8-01.00016-20.889240104
South River6-20.7509-50.643150112
Broadneck5-20.71410-60.625152145
Southern8-40.66712-70.632208163
Annapolis5-30.6258-70.533137111
Arundel5-40.55610-60.625164123
Chesapeake-AA6-50.5459-60.600188145
Old Mill3-60.3336-100.375188190
Northeast-AA3-80.2735-120.294162199
Glen Burnie1-60.1437-90.43890156
North County1-60.1436-90.400118173
Meade0-50.0000-120.00018177

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Severna Park8-01.00012-40.750194103
South River7-10.87516-20.889243118
Southern8-20.80013-40.765208111
Arundel6-30.66710-60.625192129
Chesapeake-AA6-40.60012-50.706218146
Annapolis4-60.4007-90.438138156
Broadneck3-50.3759-80.529198171
Northeast-AA3-70.3005-90.357138160
North County2-50.2867-60.53897132
Old Mill2-70.2227-90.438141162
Meade1-50.1674-100.286117181
Glen Burnie1-60.1433-130.188111221