LACROSSE NEWS  |  SCHEDULES  |  STANDINGS  |  VSN TOP 20 

VSN LACROSSE STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY
HOWARD COUNTY
  |  IAAM  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Severna Park8-01.00018-10.94726591
Broadneck7-10.87512-40.750212147
South River6-20.75010-50.667183142
Annapolis6-30.6678-50.615157132
Arundel5-40.5568-70.533149152
Old Mill4-50.4449-60.600199169
Chesapeake-AA4-60.4007-110.389199184
Southern-AA4-60.4006-100.375154161
Northeast-AA3-60.3334-110.267118183
Glen Burnie1-50.1678-70.533154161
North County1-60.1436-70.462113149
Meade0-50.0000-100.00038150

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Severna Park7-01.00018-10.947276101
South River6-10.85713-30.813218123
Broadneck6-20.7508-60.571181140
Arundel4-20.6676-50.54515899
Southern-AA5-40.5568-70.533160155
Chesapeake-AA3-40.4296-50.545132135
Old Mill3-50.3757-60.538132135
Northeast-AA3-50.3754-70.364121149
Annapolis2-50.2863-90.250137180
Glen Burnie1-40.2004-110.267106171
Meade1-40.2001-90.10048138
North County1-60.1433-90.25080162