VSN BASKETBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  MIAA-BCL  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2019-2020 HOWARD COUNTY
BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Reservoir12-30.80018-50.78314431216
Centennial10-30.76916-50.76213661209
Oakland Mills12-40.75017-60.73916501403
Marriotts Ridge11-40.73314-80.63612561273
Atholton10-60.62517-80.68015951409
Wilde Lake9-70.56317-90.65415681322
River Hill7-80.46711-110.50011101049
Howard7-90.43812-110.52214011228
Glenelg5-100.3338-140.36411221231
Hammond4-110.2678-140.36411311281
Long Reach2-130.1335-170.22712071374
Mount Hebron2-130.1335-160.23812051357

2019-2020 HOWARD COUNTY
GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Howard16-01.00025-01.0001470826
River Hill15-10.93820-50.8001303911
Mount Hebron12-40.75014-80.6361073942
Reservoir11-50.68816-80.66714281239
Marriotts Ridge10-60.62518-80.69211761022
Centennial7-60.5389-100.474884912
Oakland Mills6-90.40010-120.45511061073
Wilde Lake6-90.4007-120.368721889
Atholton4-100.2866-140.3008781015
Hammond2-120.1435-160.2388211155
Glenelg2-140.1253-210.1257981190
Long Reach0-140.0001-180.0534811056