VSN BASKETBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  MIAA-BCL  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2018-19 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Broadneck14-20.87522-60.78617481490
Annapolis13-20.86715-70.68214731359
Meade13-30.81320-50.80016521447
Old Mill13-30.81318-70.72016971376
Glen Burnie11-50.68815-70.68214311285
Northeast-AA6-100.37511-130.45814881461
Severna Park6-110.3538-150.34810161098
Southern5-110.31311-130.45814281320
South River5-120.2948-140.36412771336
Chesapeake-AA4-120.2507-150.31810741254
North County3-120.2004-180.18210721422
Arundel3-130.1887-150.31812481333

2018-19 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
South River15-10.93820-40.8331254976
Old Mill13-20.86721-40.84015651079
Severna Park12-40.75015-60.714903680
Arundel11-50.68815-80.65211551018
Meade10-50.66715-60.7141208929
Chesapeake-AA9-60.60015-70.68211991009
Broadneck7-90.4388-120.4009471064
Northeast-AA7-90.43811-110.50010641168
North County5-100.3338-130.381928929
Annapolis2-140.1256-170.2619381128
Southern2-140.1254-190.1748121163
Glen Burnie1-150.0631-200.0486531207