VSN BASEBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2019 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Broadneck12-30.80016-50.76215866
South River11-30.78615-60.71412584
Severna Park10-40.71415-50.75015455
Northeast-AA9-40.6929-80.5298670
Arundel10-60.62512-100.545162126
Old Mill10-60.62517-80.68014996
North County8-50.61510-80.55610265
Chesapeake-AA8-60.57110-70.58812262
Southern5-110.3137-130.35088106
Annapolis3-130.1885-140.26357137
Glen Burnie2-120.1433-140.17669169
Meade0-150.0000-190.00037232