VSN BASEBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Arundel13-20.86716-40.80014073
Severna Park11-40.73319-50.792213121
North County9-50.64313-60.68413574
Old Mill8-50.61512-80.60013786
Chesapeake-AA9-60.60014-70.66712364
Southern-AA7-60.5389-90.500123129
Broadneck8-90.47110-120.455134126
Northeast-AA6-90.4009-110.45010897
South River5-80.3855-100.3336785
Annapolis3-100.2315-120.29459148
Meade3-100.2313-140.17666160
Glen Burnie2-100.1677-110.38995125