VSN FOOTBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2020 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY
VARSITY FOOTBALL STANDINGS
(SPRING 2021)

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Broadneck3-01.000301.00011342
Chesapeake-AA3-01.000301.0009024
Severna Park2-01.000201.0005713
Old Mill2-10.667210.6676441
Northeast-AA1-10.500110.5004937
South River1-10.500110.5002854
Annapolis1-20.333120.3336279
Arundel1-20.333120.3335074
North County1-20.333120.3335284
Southern-AA1-20.333120.3334880
Glen Burnie0-20.000020.0002170
Meade0-30.000030.0005490