VSN FOOTBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2019 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY FOOTBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
South River8-01.0001010.909483222
Old Mill7-10.875920.818270211
Meade7-20.778830.727308168
Arundel6-20.750730.700380275
Northeast-AA3-20.600460.400170315
Broadneck4-40.500460.400301230
Annapolis3-50.375460.400199260
North County3-60.333370.300217275
Southern-AA1-30.300350.389131209
Severna Park2-70.222280.200142200
Chesapeake-AA1-50.167460.400190224
Glen Burnie0-80.056080.05694406