BASEBALL  |  BASKETBALL  |  FIELD HOCKEY  |  FOOTBALL  |  LACROSSE  |  SOCCER  |  SOFTBALL  |  VOLLEYBALL  |  WRESTLING

2019-2020 FALLSTON
BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

♦ DENOTES A LEAGUE GAME

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Fri, 6 Dec Westminster L 52-63 Fallston HS
Tue, 10 Dec Manchester Valley L 62-80 Manchester Valley HS
Fri, 13 Dec Patterson Mill 5:45 pm Fallston HS
Tue, 17 Dec Century 5:45 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 19 Dec North East 4:45 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 26 Dec TBA Manchester Valley Tournament
TBA
Manchester Valley HS
Fri, 27 Dec TBA Manchester Valley Tournament
TBA
Manchester Valley HS
Thr, 2 Jan C. Milton Wright 5:45 pm C. Milton Wright HS
Tue, 7 Jan Harford Tech 5:45 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 10 Jan Bel Air 5:45 pm Bel Air HS
Tue, 14 Jan Perryville 5:00 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 17 Jan North Harford 4:45 pm North Harford HS
Wed, 22 Jan Rising Sun 3:30 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 24 Jan Bohemia Manor 7:00 pm Bohemia Manor HS
Mon, 27 Jan South Carroll 5:45 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 31 Jan North East 4:45 pm North East-Cecil HS
Wed, 5 Feb Bel Air 6:45 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 7 Feb Perryville 4:45 pm Perryville HS
Tue, 11 Feb North Harford 4:45 pm Fallston HS
Fri, 14 Feb Rising Sun 4:45 pm Rising Sun HS
Thr, 20 Feb Bohemia Manor 6:45 pm Fallston HS

2019-2020 FALLSTON
GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

♦ DENOTES A LEAGUE GAME

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Fri, 6 Dec Westminster L 46-59 Westminster HS
Tue, 10 Dec Bel Air L 29-32 Fallston HS
Thr, 12 Dec South Carroll 5:30 pm South Carroll HS
Tue, 17 Dec Century 5:30 pm Century HS
Thr, 19 Dec Elkton 3:30 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 26 Dec TBA SEED School Tournament
TBA
SEED School of Maryland
Fri, 27 Dec TBA SEED School Tournament
TBA
SEED School of Maryland
Mon, 6 Jan Francis Scott Key 5:45 pm Fallston HS
Tue, 7 Jan Harford Tech 5:15 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 9 Jan C. Milton Wright 6:45 pm C. Milton Wright HS
Mon, 13 Jan Joppatowne 5:00 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 16 Jan Aberdeen 6:45 pm Aberdeen HS
Tue, 21 Jan Patterson Mill 5:00 pm Fallston HS
Tue, 28 Jan Bel Air 5:15 pm Bel Air HS
Thr, 30 Jan Elkton 7:00 pm Elkton HS
Mon, 3 Feb Notre Dame Prep 5:30 pm Notre Dame Prep
Tue, 4 Feb C. Milton Wright 6:45 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 6 Feb Joppatowne 5:00 pm Joppatowne HS
Mon, 10 Feb Aberdeen 6:45 pm Fallston HS
Thr, 13 Feb Patterson Mill 6:45 pm Patterson Mill HS
Thr, 20 Feb Manchester Valley 6:45 pm Fallston HS