FRIDAY

Top 20

No. 10 Milford Mill Academy (7-1) at Lansdowne (1-6), 6 p.m.

No. 18 Mervo (6-2) at Poly (5-3), 6 p.m.

Meade (6-2) at No. 6 Old Mill (8-0), 6:30 p.m.

No. 5 Annapolis (8-0) at Glen Burnie (4-4), 6:30 p.m.

Archbishop Curley (4-4) vs. No. 14 St. Vincent Pallotti (7-2) at Fairland Regional Park, 7 p.m.

North Hagerstown (2-6) at No. 15 Liberty (7-1), 7 p.m.

No. 1 Archbishop Spalding (7-1) vs. No. 2 St. Frances Academy (8-1) at Patterson Park, 7 p.m.

No. 3 Mount St. Joseph (7-1) at No. 7 McDonogh School (5-3), 7 p.m.

No. 4 Howard (8-0) at Glenelg (6-2), 7 p.m.

No. 11 Dundalk (7-1) at Perry Hall (5-2), 7 p.m.

No. 12 Hereford (8-0) at Overlea (6-1), 7 p.m.

No. 13 Long Reach (7-1) at Reservoir (2-6), 7 p.m.

No. 20 Bel Air (7-1) at Edgewood (5-3), 7 p.m.

No. 20 Century (7-1) at South Carroll (4-4), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Arundel (5-3) at South River (0-8), 6:30 p.m.

North County (3-5) at Northeast (2-6), 6:30 p.m.

Southern (2-6) at Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-7), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Carver Vo-Tech (1-6) at Edmondson (3-5), 2 p.m.

Ben Franklin (0-6) at Southwestern (1-6), 2:30 p.m.

Lake Clifton (1-6) at Bluford Drew Jemison (2-5), 2:30 p.m.

Dunbar (5-3) vs. Digital Harbor (3-5) at Banner Field at Latrobe Park, 3 p.m.

New Era Academy (3-5) at Reginald Lewis (8-0), 3 p.m.

FAET (4-4) at National Academy Foundation (5-3) at City Springs Park, 3:30 p.m.

City College (5-3) at Douglass (6-2), 3:45 p.m.

Baltimore County

New Town (5-2) at Owings Mills (3-5), 7 p.m.

Patapsco (1-6) at Kenwood (2-5), 7 p.m.

Pikesville (1-7) at Sparrows Point (1-7), 7 p.m.

Randallstown (7-1) at Loch Raven (0-8), 7 p.m.

Western Tech (4-3) vs. Eastern Tech (3-5) at CCBC-Essex, 7 p.m.

Woodlawn (1-6) at Catonsville (2-5), 7 p.m.

Carroll County

Manchester Valley (1-7) at Francis Scott Key (0-8), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Centennial (1-7) at Wilde Lake (5-3), 7 p.m.

Marriotts Ridge (4-4) at Mount Hebron (2-6), 7 p.m.

Oakland Mills (4-4) at Atholton (5-3), 7 p.m.

MIAA

St. Mary’s (2-6) at St. Paul’s School (1-6), 3:30 p.m.

Severn School (4-4) at John Carroll School (1-7), 4 p.m.

Mount Carmel (5-3) vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep (4-3) at McCurdy Field, 6 p.m.

UCBAC

Bohemia Manor (5-3) at North East (0-8), 7 p.m.

C. Milton Wright (4-4) at North Harford (5-3), 7 p.m.

Elkton (7-1) at Patterson Mill (2-6), 7 p.m.

Harford Tech (4-4) at Rising Sun (2-6), 7 p.m.

Perryville (3-5) at Joppatowne (3-5), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Aberdeen (4-4) at Springbrook (1-7), 7 p.m.

Patterson (2-6) at Huntingtown (1-7), 7 p.m.

Westminster (5-3) at Tuscarora (6-2), 7 p.m.

Winters Mill (3-5) at Boonsboro (7-1), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

No. 8 Franklin (6-1) at Dulaney (4-3), 1 p.m.

Towson (1-6) at No. 16 Parkville (5-2), 1 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Broadneck (5-3) at Severna Park (5-3), 1 p.m.

Howard County

River Hill (4-4) at Hammond (0-8), 12 p.m.

MIAA 

Loyola Blakefield (4-4) at Gilman School (1-7), 1 p.m.

Non-league

Northwestern (6-1) at Chesapeake-Baltimore County (3-5), 1 p.m.

Hancock (2-6) at Friends School (1-6), 2 p.m.