THURSDAY

Top 20

New Era Academy (1-2) at No. 7 Calvert Hall College (3-1), 5:30 p.m.

 

FRIDAY

Top 20

Archbishop Curley (2-1) at No. 11 Loyola Blakefield (3-0), 4:30 p.m.

No. 6 Old Mill (3-0) at No. 15 Arundel (3-0), 6:30 p.m.

No. 11 Broadneck (2-1) at North County (0-3), 6:30 p.m.

South River (0-3) at No. 5 Annapolis (3-0), 6:30 p.m.

Avalon School (0-4) at No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (3-1), 7 p.m.

Bishop Sullivan Catholic (3-1) vs. No. 10 St. Frances Academy (3-1), 7 p.m.

C. Milton Wright (2-1) at No. 20 Havre de Grace (3-0), 7 p.m.

Catonsville (2-1) at Franklin (1-1), 7 p.m.

No. 3 Howard (3-0) at Mount Hebron (2-1), 7 p.m.

No. 8 Gilman School (1-2) at Malvern (Pa.) Prep (2-1), 7 p.m.

No. 13 Milford Mill Academy (3-0) at Woodlawn (0-2), 7 p.m.

No. 16 Bel Air (3-0) at Fallston (2-1), 7 p.m.

No. 18 Boys’ Latin School (2-1) at St. Mary’s (1-2), 7 p.m.

Oakland Mills (2-1) at No. 19 Long Reach (3-0), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-2) at Glen Burnie (1-2), 6:30 p.m.

Meade (2-1) at Northeast (1-2), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Digital Harbor (2-1) at City College (2-1), 3:45 p.m.

FAET (1-2) vs. Northwestern (2-0) at Forest Park, 3:45 p.m.

Lake Clifton (0-2) vs. Ben Franklin (0-1) at New Era Academy, 3:45 p.m.

Mervo (1-2) at Douglass (3-0), 3:45 p.m.

National Academy Foundation (1-2) at Southwestern (1-1), 3:45 p.m.

Patterson (0-3) at Edmondson (1-2), 3:45 p.m.

Reginald Lewis (3-0) at Bluford Drew Jemison (1-2), 3:45 p.m.

Poly (2-1) at Dunbar (1-2), 7 p.m.

Baltimore County

Chesapeake-Baltimore County (2-1) at Overlea (1-1), 7 p.m.

Dulaney (1-2) at Kenwood (0-2), 7 p.m.

Eastern Tech (0-3) at Loch Raven (0-3), 7 p.m.

New Town (1-1) at Pikesville (0-3), 7 p.m.

Towson (0-2) at Lansdowne (0-2), 7 p.m.

Carroll County

Century (2-1) at Manchester Valley (0-3), 7 p.m.

South Carroll (1-2) at Liberty (2-1), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Atholton (2-1) at Wilde Lake (1-2), 7 p.m.

Glenelg (2-1) at Hammond (0-3), 7 p.m.

Marriotts Ridge (1-2) at Centennial (1-2), 7 p.m.

River Hill (1-2) at Reservoir (1-2), 7 p.m.

MIAA

John Carroll School (0-3) vs. St. Paul’s School (1-1) at Boys’ Latin School, 4:15 p.m.

St. John’s Catholic Prep (1-1) vs. Mount Carmel (2-1) at Eastern Regional Park, 7 p.m.

UCBAC

Aberdeen (1-2) at Edgewood (3-0), 7 p.m. 

Bohemia Manor (2-1) at Rising Sun (0-3), 7 p.m.

Elkton (2-1) at Joppatowne (0-3), 7 p.m.

Patterson Mill (0-3) at North East (0-3), 7 p.m.

Perryville (0-3) at Harford Tech (2-1), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Archbishop Carroll (0-3) vs. St. Vincent Pallotti (2-2) at Fairland Regional Park, 7 p.m.

Cesar Chavez (0-0) at Owings Mills (2-1), 7 p.m.

Westminster (2-1) at North Hagerstown (0-3), 7 p.m.

Winters Mill (2-1) at North Harford (2-1), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

Capitol Christian Academy (1-3) at No. 4 Mount St. Joseph (2-1), 1 p.m.

No. 14 Dundalk (2-1) at Patapsco (1-1), 1 p.m.

No. 17 Hereford (3-0) at Randallstown (3-0), 1 p.m.

Canada Prep Academy (2-1) at No. 1 McDonogh School (3-1), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County 

Severna Park (1-2) at Southern (2-1), 1 p.m.

Baltimore County

Perry Hall (2-0) at Parkville (2-1), 1 p.m.

Sparrows Point (1-2) vs. Western Tech (2-1) at Lansdowne, 1 p.m. 

Non-league

Francis Scott Key (0-3) at St. James School (2-1), 1 p.m.

Severn School (2-2) at St. Albans School (2-0), 1:30 p.m.

Annapolis Area Christian School (2-2) vs. FCA Bucks (1-1) at Delmarva Christian Academy, 2 p.m.

Maret School (2-0) at Friends School (1-2), 2 p.m.