FRIDAY

Top 20

Silver Oak Academy (1-2) vs. No. 10 St. Frances Academy (2-1) at Patterson Park, 3:30 p.m.

No. 11 Loyola Blakefield (2-0) at Landon School (2-0), 4:30 p.m.

No. 13 Dundalk (1-1) at Lansdowne (0-1), 6 p.m.

No. 14 Annapolis (2-0) at No. 3 Broadneck (2-0), 6:30 p.m.

No. 15 Arundel (2-0) at Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-1), 6:30 p.m.

South River (0-2) at No. 6 Old Mill (2-0), 6:30 p.m.

DeMatha Catholic (2-0) at No. 1 McDonogh School (3-0), 7 p.m.

Eastern Tech (0-2) at No. 19 Hereford (2-0), 7 p.m.

No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (1-1) at St. Mary’s Ryken (0-3), 7 p.m.

No. 4 Howard (2-0) at River Hill (1-1), 7 p.m.

No. 7 Calvert Hall College (3-0) at Riverdale Baptist School (2-1), 7 p.m.

No. 9 Franklin (0-1) at Woodlawn (0-1), 7 p.m.

Overlea (1-0) at No. 16 Bel Air (2-0), 7 p.m.

Perryville (0-2) at No. 20 Havre de Grace (2-0), 7 p.m.

Wilde Lake (0-2) at No. 18 Glenelg (2-0), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Glen Burnie (0-2) at Severna Park (1-1), 6:30 p.m.

North County (0-2) at Meade (1-1), 6:30 p.m.

Northeast (1-1) at Southern (1-1), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Ben Franklin (0-0) at New Era Academy (0-2), 3:45 p.m.

City College (1-1) at Carver Vo-Tech (1-1), 3:45 p.m.

Douglass (2-0) vs. Digital Harbor (2-0) at Banner Field, 3:45 p.m.

Dunbar (0-2) at Patterson (0-2), 3:45 p.m.

FAET (0-2) at Southwestern (1-0), 3:45 p.m.

National Academy Foundation (1-1) at Reginald Lewis (2-0), 3:45 p.m.

Northwestern (1-0) at Lake Clifton (0-1), 3:45 p.m.

Edmondson (0-2) at Mervo (1-1), 6 p.m.

Baltimore County

Kenwood (0-1) at Perry Hall (1-0), 7 p.m.

Pikesville (0-2) at Owings Mills (1-1), 7 p.m.

Randallstown (2-0) at Chesapeake-Baltimore County (2-0), 7 p.m.

Sparrows Point (0-2) at Loch Raven (0-2), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Centennial (1-1) at Oakland Mills (1-1), 7 p.m.

Long Reach (2-0) at Marriotts Ridge (1-1), 7 p.m.

Mount Hebron (1-1) at Hammond (0-2), 7 p.m.

Reservoir (0-2) at Atholton (1-1), 7 p.m.

UCBAC

Joppatowne (0-2) at Edgewood (2-0), 7 p.m.

North East (0-2) at C. Milton Wright (1-1), 7 p.m.

North Harford (1-1) at Patterson Mill (0-2), 7 p.m.

Rising Sun (0-2) at Fallston (1-1), 7 p.m.

Non-league

SEED School (0-2) at Friends School (0-2), 4 p.m.

Severn School (0-1) at St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 4:30 p.m.

Dover (0-1) at Poly (1-1), 6 p.m.

Bohemia Manor (1-1) at Catoctin (1-1), 7 p.m.

Caravel Academy (0-1) at Elkton (1-1), 7 p.m.

Francis Scott Key (0-2) at Walkersville (2-0), 7 p.m.

John Carroll School (0-2) at Episcopal Academy, 7 p.m

Liberty (1-1) at Williamsport (1-1), 7 p.m.

North Hagerstown (0-2) at Century (1-1), 7 p.m.

Poolesville (0-2) at Winters Mill (2-0), 7 p.m.

St. Mary’s (0-2) at Delmar (1-0), 7 p.m.

St. Vincent Pallotti (1-2) at Manchester Valley (0-2), 7 p.m.

Thomas Johnson (1-1) at Aberdeen (1-1), 7 p.m.

Urbana (0-2) at Westminster (1-1), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

Avalon School (0-3) at No. 5 Mount St. Joseph (1-1), 1 p.m.

Good Counsel (2-0) at No. 7 Gilman School (1-1), 1 p.m.

No. 17 Archbishop Curley (2-0) at Boys’ Latin School (1-1), 1:30 p.m.

Parkville (1-0) at No. 12 Milford Mill Academy (2-0), 1 p.m.

Baltimore County

Patapsco (0-1) at Towson (0-1), 1 p.m.

Western Tech (1-1) at New Town (1-0), 1 p.m.

Catonsville (1-0) at Dulaney (0-1), 2 p.m.

MIAA

Annapolis Area Christian School (1-2) vs. Mount Carmel (2-0) at Eastern Regional Park, 6 p.m.

Non-league

St. John’s Catholic Prep (1-0) at St. James Academy (1-1), 2 p.m.