VSN WRESTLING STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY
HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

2017-18 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY WRESTLING STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
South River9-01.0009-10.900
Old Mill6-01.0007-10.875
Broadneck6-10.8578-40.667
Southern-AA7-20.77810-30.769
North County5-30.6256-30.667
Arundel5-60.4557-80.467
Chesapeake-AA5-60.4556-70.462
Annapolis2-50.2862-50.286
Severna Park1-40.2002-60.250
Glen Burnie1-70.1251-80.111
Northeast-AA0-50.0002-60.250
Meade0-70.0001-80.111