VSN SOFTBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY SOFTBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Chesapeake-AA9-01.00011-01.00011617
Severna Park7-01.0008-10.8898517
North County7-10.8757-10.8757324
South River6-30.6678-30.7276137
Arundel5-40.5565-50.50010061
Northeast-AA5-40.5567-50.5838438
Broadneck4-40.5005-50.5006965
Glen Burnie3-50.3755-60.4555751
Southern2-60.2502-90.1824880
Old Mill2-70.2223-100.23146108
Annapolis0-80.0000-80.0003123
Meade0-80.0001-80.11121115