Soccer News

Presented by Varsity Sports Network

VSN BOYS SOCCER SCOREBOARD

Monday, 28 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Key
2
Park
3
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
3
Archbishop Spalding
1

Tuesday, 29 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
2
Haverford (PA)
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
7
Germantown Friends (PA)
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
4
Boys' Latin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Greater Grace
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
3

Wednesday, 30 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
8
Shipley School
1
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
3
Archbishop Spalding
0
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
1
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
2
Haverford (PA)
2

Thursday, 31 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Park
4
Gerstell
1
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
1
Saints Peter & Paul
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
3
Annapolis Area Christian
0

Friday, 1 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Springbrook
1
Broadneck
1
FINAL
SCORE
Williamsport
0
Glen Burnie
0
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
13
Edgewood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
1
Aberdeen
6
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
1
North Harford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
0
Key
9
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
0
Calvert Hall
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
Mount St. Joseph
3
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
1
St. Mary's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
0
Gilman
2
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
0
McDonogh
3
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
3
Centennial
0
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
2
Harford Tech
1
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
4
Middletown
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
Frederick
0
FINAL
SCORE
Century
2
Walkersville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Gonzaga
1
South River
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
4
Severn
1
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
2
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Thomas Johnson
1
Glenelg
1

Saturday, 2 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
1
Archbishop Spalding
4
FINAL
SCORE
Haverford (PA)
2
Gilman
1
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
3
Walkersville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
1
River Hill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
10
Joppatowne
3
FINAL
SCORE
Springbrook
5
Glen Burnie
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
2
Middletown
2
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
4
Gonzaga
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
0
South River
4
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
4
Dundalk
7
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
4
Dundalk
0

Tuesday, 5 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-BC
4
Western Tech
3
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
4
North Harford
3
FINAL
SCORE
DeMatha
0
McDonogh
1
FINAL
SCORE
City College
4
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
0
Patterson Mill
7
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
0
Oakland Mills
1
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
2
Winters Mill
5

Wednesday, 6 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
2
Lansdowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
0
John Carroll
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
0
Archbishop Curley
2
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
3
Concordia Prep
4
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
2
Archbishop Spalding
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
2
Greater Grace
3
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
7
Cristo Rey
0
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
1
Friends
4
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
1
Severn
5
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
3
St. Paul's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
0
Saints Peter & Paul
2
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
9
Joppatowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
2
Hereford
0
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
1
Aberdeen
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
1
Old Mill
9
FINAL
SCORE
Bowie
2
Broadneck
4
FINAL
SCORE
Eleanor Roosevelt
0
Chesapeake-AA
3

Thursday, 7 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
North East
2
Tri-State Christian
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-BC
6
Carver A&T
2
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
4
Woodlawn
3
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
2
Dulaney
0
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
1
Glenelg Country
7
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
1
Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
4
Loch Raven
0
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
1
Sparrows Point
0
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
1
Towson
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
0
Meade
2
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
2
Westminster
3
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
0
Manchester Valley
1
FINAL
SCORE
Huntingtown
0
South River
4
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
0
Williamsport
3
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
1
Rising Sun
2

Friday, 8 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Eleanor Roosevelt
2
Arundel
2
FINAL
SCORE
Tuscarora
0
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
1
Catonsville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
1
Elkton
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
3
Bel Air
4
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
3
Owings Mills
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
1
Archbishop Curley
3
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
Chapelgate Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
Key
4
St. John's Catholic Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
0
Mount St. Joseph
1
FINAL
SCORE
DeMatha
1
Archbishop Spalding
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
3
Boys' Latin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Park
2
St. Mary's
1
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
3
Concordia Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
5
Tome School
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's-Ryken
0
Severn
5
FINAL
SCORE
Linganore
0
South Carroll
3
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
1
Annapolis Area Christian
2
FINAL
SCORE
North County
2
Parkdale
1
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
3
St. Vincent Pallotti
4
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
0
C. Milton Wright
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
0
McDonogh
2
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
4
Annapolis
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
3
Calvert Hall
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
3
Patterson Mill
1

Saturday, 9 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
2
Sparrows Point
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
3
Oakland Mills
9
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
0
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
2
Queene Anne's
1
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
7
Bohemia Manor
1
FINAL
SCORE
Leonardtown
6
Mount St. Joseph
2
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
3
Eastern Tech
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
1
Sparrows Point
2
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
1
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
1
C. Milton Wright
5
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
1
Meade
2
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
2
Annapolis
3
FINAL
SCORE
Parkdale
2
Arundel
3
FINAL
SCORE
North County
1
Eleanor Roosevelt
1
FINAL
SCORE
Laurel
2
Old Mill
1
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
4
Hammond
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
3
Leonardtown
2
FINAL
SCORE
La Plata
1
Oakland Mills
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
3
Queene Anne's
2
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
0
Patapsco
1
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
2
Marriotts Ridge
1
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
2
Urbana
1
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
2
Tuscarora
5
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
3
Old Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
3
Wilde Lake
9
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
2
Bowie
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
1
Centennial
1
FINAL
SCORE
Urbana
1
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
3
Bel Air
1
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
3
Catonsville
0
FINAL
SCORE
La Plata
2
Wilde Lake
5

Monday, 11 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
West Nottingham
5
Perryville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
5
New Town
1
FINAL
SCORE
Ben Franklin
2
Poly
3
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
2
St. John's Catholic Prep
0
FINAL
SCORE
Key
9
Jemicy
0
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
2
Friends
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bishop McNamara
8
St. Vincent Pallotti
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
1
St. Mary's-Ryken
3
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
1
Saints Peter & Paul
4
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
3
Severn
1
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
2
Glenelg
1
FINAL
SCORE
Northern-Calvert
2
Severna Park
3
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
1
Park
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
1
Hereford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
0
Marriotts Ridge
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
4
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
0
Century
5
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
0
Southern
5
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
1
North County
2
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
0
North East
6

Tuesday, 12 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
3
Elkton
4
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
4
Rising Sun
2
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
0
Parkville
5
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
0
Eastern Tech
1
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Patapsco
1
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
6
St. Paul's
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
0
Catonsville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
1
Loch Raven
0
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
1
Dundalk
2
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
0
Wilde Lake
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
Centennial
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
2
Marriotts Ridge
4
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
1
Mount Hebron
9
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
1
Reservoir
1
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
3
Howard
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
3
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
2
Sparrows Point
0
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
4
Winters Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Tuscarora
1
Manchester Valley
2
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
1
South Carroll
5
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
0
Meade
8

Wednesday, 13 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
0
Harford Tech
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
Archbishop Curley
6
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
5
Overlea
6
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
1
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
3
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
8
Jemicy
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
4
Cristo Rey
1
FINAL
SCORE
Park
1
Concordia Prep
6
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
2
Severn
1
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
2
Northwestern
0
FINAL
SCORE
City College
12
Ben Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
1
Digital Harbor
2
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
2
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
4
Annapolis Area Christian
3
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
0
Glenelg Country
3
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
2
Loyola Blakefield
1
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
5
Joppatowne
4
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
3
Franklin
1
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
1
Century
1
FINAL
SCORE
Damascus
3
Westminster
0
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
1
Severna Park
6
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
0
Northeast-AA
2
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
1
North East
5

Thursday, 14 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Potomac
4
Lansdowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
3
Edgewood
4
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
4
Havre de Grace
0
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
1
Woodlawn
3
FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
4
Western Tech
5
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
0
Patterson Mill
5
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
0
Eastern Tech
8
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
4
Chesapeake-BC
0
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
1
Owings Mills
4
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
1
Walter Johnson
0
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
1
Towson
6
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
1
Dulaney
5
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
0
Hereford
1
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
3
Atholton
1
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
0
River Hill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
Reservoir
2
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
5
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
2
Annapolis
0
FINAL
SCORE
South River
2
Broadneck
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
0
Southern
2
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
2
Chesapeake-AA
1

Friday, 15 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
1
Archbishop Spalding
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
1
Gerstell
2
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
0
Mount St. Joseph
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
0
Archbishop Curley
5
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
1
Park
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
2
Chapelgate Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
3
Tome School
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
2
Calvert Hall
1
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
0
Concordia Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
0
Eastern Tech
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
1
Friends
2
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Atholton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
0
Century
1
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
1
Wilde Lake
1
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
3
Hammond
3

Saturday, 16 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
2
Boys' Latin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
4
Wooton
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
3
Liberty
4
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
1
Perry Hall
2
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
0
Bel Air
3

Sunday, 17 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
7
Hun School (NJ)
0
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
3
Berkshire (MA)
1

Monday, 18 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
1
Patterson Mill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
0
St. Mary's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
10
John Carroll
0
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
0
Key
8
FINAL
SCORE
North East
3
Tome School
0
FINAL
SCORE
Northwestern
2
Ben Franklin
4
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
0
City College
2
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
3
Patterson
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
5
Carver Vo-Tech
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
7
Mervo
2
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
5
Dundalk
1
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
3
Gilman
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
1
Loyola Blakefield
0
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
8
Edgewood
3
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Catonsville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
0
Aberdeen
3
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
6
Havre de Grace
1
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
Linganore
3
FINAL
SCORE
Thomas Johnson
4
Liberty
0
FINAL
SCORE
West Nottingham
3
Joppatowne
4

Tuesday, 19 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
8
Aberdeen
1
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
0
Overlea
7
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
1
Chesapeake-BC
2
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
12
New Town
1
FINAL
SCORE
Park
2
Friends
3
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
6
Boys' Latin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
2
Hammond
4
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
2
Oakland Mills
3
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
2
Centennial
6
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
1
Mount Hebron
1
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
3
Long Reach
2
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
1
Westminster
0
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
0
Liberty
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
2
Francis Scott Key
1
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
2
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
0
Glen Burnie
1
FINAL
SCORE
North County
0
Arundel
9
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
5
Old Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
0
Southern
2
FINAL
SCORE
South River
1
Severna Park
3

Wednesday, 20 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
1
Archbishop Curley
2
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
4
St. Paul's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
3
Bohemia Manor
0
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
1
Rising Sun
11
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
3
Elkton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Jemicy
1
St. John's Catholic Prep
9
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
3
Key
0
FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
0
St. Vincent Pallotti
6
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
0
Digital Harbor
2
FINAL
SCORE
Northwestern
1
City College
7
FINAL
SCORE
Ben Franklin
1
Patterson
4
FINAL
SCORE
Mervo
4
Carver Vo-Tech
0
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
0
Mount St. Joseph
2
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
0
Severn
5
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
3
Indian Creek
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
0
Annapolis Area Christian
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
0
C. Milton Wright
2
FINAL
SCORE
North East
0
Havre de Grace
2
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
2
Edgewood
3

Thursday, 21 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
2
Meade
1
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
2
South River
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
2
Northeast-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
3
Annapolis
1

Friday, 22 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
13
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
1
Boys' Latin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
0
Indian Creek
5
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
1
Calvert Hall
8
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
1
Saints Peter & Paul
0
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
3
Gerstell
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
4
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
Loyola Blakefield
8
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
5
Gilman
0
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
1
C. Milton Wright
5
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
2
Dundalk
3
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
3
Havre de Grace
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
1
Pikesville
5
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
5
Sparrows Point
0
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
2
Broadneck
3
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
0
McDonogh
2

Saturday, 23 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
1
Centennial
6
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
2
Wilde Lake
1

Monday, 25 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
2
Harford Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
3
North East
5
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
2
Perryville
3
FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
4
Jemicy
0
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
0
Key
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
1
Beth Tfiloh
10
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
9
St. Vincent Pallotti
3
FINAL
SCORE
Ben Franklin
2
Digital Harbor
3
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
1
City College
3
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
1
Northwestern
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
9
Carver Vo-Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
1
Calvert Hall
5
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
5
Sparrows Point
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
3
Park
2
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
2
St. Paul's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
2
Boys' Latin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
2
Patapsco
0
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
9
Lansdowne
2
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
7
Pikesville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
3
Howard
0
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
4
Marriotts Ridge
2
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
1
River Hill
7
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
2
Oakland Mills
4
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
2
Reservoir
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
3
Glenelg
2
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
4
Havre de Grace
1
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
4
Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
4
Francis Scott Key
1
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
4
Winters Mill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Century
2
Manchester Valley
4
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
1
Bel Air
2
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
2
Patterson Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
0
North Harford
1
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
1
Annapolis
1
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
5
Glen Burnie
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
2
Southern
0
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
3
North County
2
FINAL
SCORE
South River
7
Northeast-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
1
Arundel
3

Tuesday, 26 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Milford Mill
0
Parkville
10
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
2
Overlea
9
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
2
Owings Mills
10
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
2
Perry Hall
1

Wednesday, 27 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
8
Elkton
0
FINAL
SCORE
North East
1
Bohemia Manor
0
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
1
Edgewood
5
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
2
Rising Sun
3
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
7
Milford Mill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
1
Archbishop Curley
5
FINAL
SCORE
Jemicy
2
Chapelgate Christian
5
FINAL
SCORE
Key
3
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
2
St. Vincent Pallotti
1
FINAL
SCORE
City College
4
Patterson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
4
Mervo
2
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
1
Ben Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
2
Boys' Latin
3
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
1
Park
1
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
2
Gerstell
0
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
2
Northwestern
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
1
McDonogh
3
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
8
Cristo Rey
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
0
Gilman
1
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
3
Loyola Blakefield
8
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
0
Indian Creek
2
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Hereford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
2
Sparrows Point
4
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
0
Mount Hebron
5
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
5
Centennial
7
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
0
Atholton
3
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
Wilde Lake
2
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
2
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
2
Howard
1
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
0
St. Mary's
2
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
2
Liberty
1
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
5
Francis Scott Key
1
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
Century
4
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
3
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
2
Aberdeen
1
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
0
Harford Tech
7
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
2
North County
0
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
2
Southern
0
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
1
Glen Burnie
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
1
South River
1
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
0
Severna Park
6
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
2
Arundel
0

Thursday, 28 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
0
Milford Mill
5
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
0
Chesapeake-BC
6
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
6
Woodlawn
2
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
2
Park
0
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
1
Beth Tfiloh
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Catonsville
11

Friday, 29 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
3
St. Paul's
2
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
6
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
1
Bohemia Manor
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
9
Jemicy
2
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
2
Archbishop Curley
2
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
2
Severn
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
1
Archbishop Spalding
2
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
0
Glenelg Country
6
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
0
Friends
3
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
0
Loyola Blakefield
2

Saturday, 30 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Rockbridge
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5

Monday, 2 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
3
North East
2
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
3
Rising Sun
2
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
7
Carver A&T
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
3
Dunbar
2
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
0
Digital Harbor
5
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
2
Mount St. Joseph
4
FINAL
SCORE
Jemicy
0
Indian Creek
11
FINAL
SCORE
Key
8
Chapelgate Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
Calvert Hall
2
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
3
Dundalk
1
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
1
Gilman
6
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
3
McDonogh
6
FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
0
Beth Tfiloh
6
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
2
St. Maria Goretti
3
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
3
Perry Hall
4
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
1
Pikesville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Blake
0
Reservoir
2
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
1
Hereford
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
3
Havre de Grace
2
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
1
South Carroll
7
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
1
Patterson Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
2
North Harford
1
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
0
C. Milton Wright
5
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
1
Harford Tech
3

Tuesday, 3 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
2
Patapsco
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
5
Owings Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-BC
5
Milford Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
3
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
3
Loch Raven
1
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
6
Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
3
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
0
Oakland Mills
1
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
1
Reservoir
0
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
4
Long Reach
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
3
Hammond
5
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
0
Atholton
1
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
3
Glenelg
2
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
2
Catoctin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
5
Westminster
1
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
0
Manchester Valley
2
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
South Carroll
0
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
3
Old Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
North County
2
Broadneck
0
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
0
Severna Park
8
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
1
Meade
2
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
0
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
1
South River
2

Wednesday, 4 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
5
Edgewood
3
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
1
Rising Sun
2
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
0
Parkville
10
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
2
St. Paul's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
0
Towson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
0
Annapolis Area Christian
3
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
3
Dunbar
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
4
St. Vincent Pallotti
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
8
Cristo Rey
1
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
4
Boys' Latin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
0
St. Mary's
1
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
2
Gerstell
4
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
3
John Carroll
0
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
2
Patterson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Northwestern
0
Poly
5
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
3
Gilman
1
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
0
Loyola Blakefield
1
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
4
Joppatowne
3
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
0
Fallston
1
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
2
Bel Air
0
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
1
Aberdeen
2

Thursday, 5 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
North East
1
Perryville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Eastern Tech
3
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
4
Kenwood
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
3
Sparrows Point
1
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
2
Dulaney
1
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
3
Milford Mill
6
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
1
Western Tech
11
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
8
Jemicy
0
FINAL
SCORE
Ben Franklin
0
City College
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
0
Catonsville
9
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
2
Hereford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
3
Marriotts Ridge
2
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
1
Mount Hebron
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
1
Hammond
4
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
3
Centennial
1
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
1
Wilde Lake
5
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
1
Glenelg
2
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
0
Frederick
1
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
4
Westminster
3
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
2
Liberty
3
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
1
Old Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
1
Broadneck
1
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
0
Meade
4
FINAL
SCORE
North County
0
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
3
Annapolis
2
FINAL
SCORE
South River
4
Glen Burnie
0

Friday, 6 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Wise
0
Francis Scott Key
9
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
5
Archbishop Spalding
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
1
Tri-State Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
4
West Nottingham
3
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
1
Saints Peter & Paul
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
0
Towson
2
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
3
Gerstell
1
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
2
Friends
1
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
3
Gerstell
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
2
Park
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
2
Mount St. Joseph
2
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
3
McDonogh
1
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Century
9
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
2
Calvert Hall
1

Saturday, 7 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's-Ryken
0
Gilman
4
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
Glenelg Country
1

Monday, 9 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
9
West Nottingham
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
4
Archbishop Spalding
0
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
2
Annapolis Area Christian
1
FINAL
SCORE
Park
1
Boys' Latin
2
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
5
Mervo
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
8
Cristo Rey
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
2
Concordia Prep
5
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
2
Poly
3
FINAL
SCORE
Ben Franklin
0
Northwestern
2
FINAL
SCORE
City College
1
Digital Harbor
2
FINAL
SCORE
Jemicy
2
Beth Tfiloh
10
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
2
Lansdowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
2
C. Milton Wright
1

Tuesday, 10 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Patapsco
1
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
2
Owings Mills
2
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
4
Milford Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
0
Parkville
6
FINAL
SCORE
Siena
1
Jemicy
6
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
2
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
1
Catonsville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
2
Hereford
0
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
1
Dundalk
5
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
4
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
3
Glenelg
2
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
3
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
2
Oakland Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
1
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
1
Howard
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
1
Reservoir
0
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
1
Manchester Valley
0
FINAL
SCORE
Century
3
Winters Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
1
Westminster
2
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
3
Francis Scott Key
0
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
2
North Harford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
1
South River
0
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
2
Arundel
4
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
4
Northeast-AA
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
0
Severna Park
3
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
4
Southern
2
FINAL
SCORE
North County
2
Annapolis
1

Wednesday, 11 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
3
Loyola Blakefield
1
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
2
Fallston
0
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
5
Bohemia Manor
3
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
4
Edgewood
3
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
0
Chesapeake-BC
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
1
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
3
Key
4
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
1
Gerstell
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
1
Boys' Latin
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
8
Saints Peter & Paul
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
1
John Carroll
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
3
Gilman
2
FINAL
SCORE
Calvert Hall
0
McDonogh
5
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
2
Indian Creek
1
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
2
Havre de Grace
4
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
4
Elkton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
2
North East
0

Thursday, 12 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
1
Eastern Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
2
Lansdowne
0
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
1
Perry Hall
2
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
3
New Town
6
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
5
Chesapeake-BC
0
FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
3
Milford Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
2
City College
2
FINAL
SCORE
Wye River
1
Jemicy
5
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
1
Loch Raven
2
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
0
Franklin
2
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
5
Kenwood
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
0
Towson
3
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
3
Hammond
2
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
3
Wilde Lake
2
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
1
Glenelg
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
2
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
1
Centennial
1
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
1
Winters Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
0
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
2
North County
0
FINAL
SCORE
South River
3
Arundel
3
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
0
Severna Park
3
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
7
Glen Burnie
1
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
3
Old Mill
0

Friday, 13 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
3
Bel Air
1
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
1
Archbishop Curley
8
FINAL
SCORE
Park
4
Annapolis Area Christian
5
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
1
St. John's Catholic Prep
4
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
0
Fallston
1
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
3
Western Tech
6
FINAL
SCORE
Gilman
2
Calvert Hall
2
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5
St. Vincent Pallotti
0
FINAL
SCORE
Loyola Blakefield
0
Mount St. Joseph
1
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
2
St. Mary's
1
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
4
Severn
3
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
2
Archbishop Spalding
1
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Christian
0
Havre de Grace
4
FINAL
SCORE
Chopticon
1
Francis Scott Key
3
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
0
Atholton
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
1
Indian Creek
4

Saturday, 14 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
4
St. Augustine Prep (NJ)
0
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
2
Bel Air
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
2
Boys' Latin
2
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
5
Park
0

Monday, 16 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
2
Loch Raven
0
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
6
Perryville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
0
Harford Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
0
Key
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
7
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reginald Lewis
14
Carver Vo-Tech
1
FINAL
SCORE
City College
4
Poly
1
FINAL
SCORE
Northwestern
10
Patterson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
2
Ben Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
0
St. Mary's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
1
Glenelg Country
4
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
7
Glenelg
0
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
4
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
1
Reservoir
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
3
Wilde Lake
3
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
1
Centennial
2
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
0
Howard
3
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
South Carroll
3
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
1
Fallston
5
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
0
Bel Air
5
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
4
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
North East
2
Rising Sun
3
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
5
Bohemia Manor
2

Tuesday, 17 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
2
Eastern Tech
5
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
1
Dulaney
0
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
0
Towson
4
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
1
Woodlawn
7
FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
2
Chesapeake-BC
0
FINAL
SCORE
Milford Mill
1
New Town
2
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
0
Loch Raven
2
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
1
Sparrows Point
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
3
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
3
Franklin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
1
Century
0
FINAL
SCORE
Boonsboro
1
Francis Scott Key
2
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
0
North Harford
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
0
Meade
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
1
Broadneck
0
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
1
Annapolis
0
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
5
Northeast-AA
2
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
2
North County
0
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
0
South River
4

Wednesday, 18 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
3
Patapsco
0
FINAL
SCORE
Middletown (DE)
5
Bohemia Manor
0
FINAL
SCORE
Tri-State Christian
2
Joppatowne
4
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Curley
1
McDonogh
3
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
7
Jemicy
1
FINAL
SCORE
Key
1
Glenelg Country
2
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
0
Mount Hebron
2
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
2
Marriotts Ridge
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
3
Hammond
6
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
0
Oakland Mills
2
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
1
Poly
1
FINAL
SCORE
City College
5
Northwestern
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
1
Ben Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
2
Gerstell
1
FINAL
SCORE
Boys' Latin
4
Concordia Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mount St. Joseph
1
Calvert Hall
0
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
2
Gilman
3
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's
0
Loyola Blakefield
3
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
5
Franklin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
0
River Hill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
3
Centennial
2
FINAL
SCORE
Century
4
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Salesianum (DE)
4
C. Milton Wright
3
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
2
St. Mary's
0
FINAL
SCORE
Tome School
0
Perryville
5

Thursday, 19 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
2
Owings Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
0
St. John's Catholic Prep
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
1
Western Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
Park
1
Severn
2
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
1
Loch Raven
3
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
3
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
4
Meade
6
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
4
Glen Burnie
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
1
Old Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
North County
0
South River
2

Friday, 20 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Cristo Rey
0
Indian Creek
8

VSN GIRLS SOCCER SCOREBOARD

Tuesday, 29 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
0
Friends
3
FINAL
SCORE
IND
0
Mercy
4

Wednesday, 30 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's-Ryken
4
Maryvale Prep
1
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
Key
3

Thursday, 31 August 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
4
John Carroll
3

Friday, 1 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
2
Middletown
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Huntingtown
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
0
South River
1
FINAL
SCORE
Kennett (PA)
4
Bohemia Manor
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
3
Bel Air
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
Severna Park
0
FINAL
SCORE
Rockbridge
0
Key
6
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
Harford Tech
6
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
1
Huntingtown
1
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
0
Urbana
5
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
2
Arundel
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Bel Air
2

Saturday, 2 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
1
Fallston
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
4
Poolesville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
1
North Harford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
2
Fallston
3
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
3
Walter Johnson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
0
Urbana
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
3
Patterson Mill
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
0
Strongsvilel (OH)
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
0
Severna Park
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
2
Blake
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
2
Gaithersburg
0
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
Middletown
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
3
Arundel
0
FINAL
SCORE
Williamsport
2
Glen Burnie
9

Sunday, 3 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
2
TBA
2

Tuesday, 5 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
8
Lansdowne
0
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
2
North East
1
FINAL
SCORE
Blake
0
Reservoir
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
2
Severn
0
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5
St. Vincent Pallotti
6
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
7
Patapsco
0
FINAL
SCORE
IND
2
Eastern Tech
5
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
0
Notre Dame Prep
0
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
0
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
3
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
1
Catonsville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
0
Carver A&T
2
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
0
Kenwood
6
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
0
Perry Hall
3
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
0
St. Mary's-Ryken
1
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
0
Edgewood
4

Wednesday, 6 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
0
Park
9
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
0
Key
0
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
1
Harford Tech
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
0
Old Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
3
Catonsville
0

Thursday, 7 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
0
Elkton
5
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
4
Milford Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
0
Kenwood
6
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
0
Parkville
12
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
9
Chesapeake-BC
2
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
Overlea
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
2
Garrison Forest
1
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
Roland Park Country
6
FINAL
SCORE
Mount de Sales
1
Severn
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bryn Mawr
1
St. Mary's
1
FINAL
SCORE
Catholic High
0
Glenelg Country
7
FINAL
SCORE
Notre Dame Prep
0
St. John's College
1
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
9
Chapelgate Christian
3
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
4
Concordia Prep
1
FINAL
SCORE
Oldfields
0
Key
9
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
1
St. Vincent Pallotti
3
FINAL
SCORE
Maryvale Prep
3
IND
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Perry Hall
3
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
2
Hereford
0
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
4
Hammond
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
1
Howard
0
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Atholton
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
3
C. Milton Wright
1
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
5
Manchester Valley
0
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
1
Linganore
1
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
1
Arundel
0

Friday, 8 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
0
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
9
Jemicy
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's School for Girls
1
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
0
Elizabeth Seton
9
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
5
Leonardtown
0
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
0
Fallston
5
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
0
River Hill
3

Saturday, 9 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Poly
0
Marriotts Ridge
8
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
1
Wilde Lake
3
FINAL
SCORE
Walkersville
0
Manchester Valley
1
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
4
Manchester Valley
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
2
Mount Hebron
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
0
Old Mill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
3
Walkersville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
2
Hereford
3
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
2
Chesapeake-AA
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's School for Girls
7
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
1
St. Maria Goretti
9
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
0
Mount Hebron
6
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
3
Queene Anne
0
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
4
Queene Anne
0
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
2
Old Mill
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
1
River Hill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
0
La Plata
11
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
0
Meade
1
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
1
C. Milton Wright
0
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
6
Oakland Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
1
Catonsville
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's College
1
Archbishop Spalding
4
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
4
La Plata
1
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
2
Hammond
0
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
0
Reservoir
2
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
0
Reservoir
2
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
0
Bel Air
2
FINAL
SCORE
Roland Park Country
3
C. Milton Wright
0

Monday, 11 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
5
Elkton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
5
New Town
2
FINAL
SCORE
Key
5
Indian Creek
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
1
John Carroll
4
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
2
Chesapeake-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
0
Southern
7

Tuesday, 12 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Poly
0
Roland Park Country
8
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-BC
7
Owings Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
0
Dundalk
11
FINAL
SCORE
Milford Mill
1
Lansdowne
6
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
9
Western Tech
0
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
2
Good Counsel
5
FINAL
SCORE
Notre Dame Prep
0
Archbishop Spalding
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
3
Mercy
2
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
1
St. John's Catholic Prep
8
FINAL
SCORE
Park
6
Oldfields
1
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
1
Bryn Mawr
2
FINAL
SCORE
Catholic High
0
Roland Park Country
6
FINAL
SCORE
Mount de Sales
7
Garrison Forest
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
1
St. Paul's School for Girls
2
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
1
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
6
IND
4
FINAL
SCORE
Maryvale Prep
2
Glenelg Country
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
0
Annapolis Area Christian
5
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
3
Towson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
1
Franklin
1
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
1
Dulaney
0
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
0
Perry Hall
2
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
0
Hereford
6
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
8
Oakland Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
5
Long Reach
0
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
2
Glenelg
0
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
2
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
0
Atholton
2
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
5
Hammond
0
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Pikesville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
1
Leonardtown
2
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
8
Francis Scott Key
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
0
Liberty
5
FINAL
SCORE
Thomas Johnson
3
Westminster
4
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
7
Havre de Grace
0
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
1
St. Mary's-Ryken
8

Wednesday, 13 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
2
North Harford
0
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
0
Overlea
7
FINAL
SCORE
Western
3
Dunbar
1
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
10
Patterson
0
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
0
City College
13
FINAL
SCORE
St. Tim's
5
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
C. Milton Wright
2
FINAL
SCORE
South River
0
Patterson Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
North East
0
Edgewood
2
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
0
Joppatowne
3
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
1
Severna Park
6
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
4
Chesapeake Science Point
0

Thursday, 14 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Saints Peter & Paul
2
Friends
5
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
2
Elkton
2
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
1
Rising Sun
0
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
1
Chesapeake-BC
6
FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
11
Milford Mill
1
FINAL
SCORE
Dulaney
3
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
5
Western Tech
3
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
0
Patapsco
8
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
6
New Town
5
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
3
Notre Dame Prep
0
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
0
Archbishop Spalding
5
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
6
Chapelgate Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
0
Gerstell
5
FINAL
SCORE
Oldfields
2
St. Vincent Pallotti
8
FINAL
SCORE
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
1
Catholic High
3
FINAL
SCORE
Garrison Forest
1
Maryvale Prep
4
FINAL
SCORE
IND
2
Mount de Sales
6
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
0
McDonogh
2
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
1
Loch Raven
2
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
1
Mount Hebron
2
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
6
Oakland Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
2
Marriotts Ridge
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
1
Glenelg
0
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
0
Centennial
2
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Sparrows Point
10
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
7
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
4
Manchester Valley
3
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
0
Chesapeake-AA
0
FINAL
SCORE
South River
0
Broadneck
1
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
5
North County
0
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
0
Annapolis
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
1
Southern
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
2
Walter Johnson
1

Friday, 15 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
3
Rising Sun
0
FINAL
SCORE
Oxford Area (PA)
0
North East
2
FINAL
SCORE
IND
0
Bishop McNamara
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
3
Elizabeth Seton
2
FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Atholton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
3
Hereford
2
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
4
Loch Raven
0
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
1
Century
4

Saturday, 16 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Maryvale Prep
2
C. Milton Wright
2
FINAL
SCORE
Friends Central (PA)
0
Notre Dame Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
3
Bel Air
2
FINAL
SCORE
Lakota East (OH)
1
Broadneck
3

Monday, 18 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
1
North East
7
FINAL
SCORE
Havre de Grace
1
Elkton
1
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
0
Rising Sun
2
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
1
Woodlawn
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
0
Dunbar
2
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
10
Digital Harbor
1
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
6
Saints Peter & Paul
4
FINAL
SCORE
Concordia Prep
2
Indian Creek
2
FINAL
SCORE
West Nottingham
1
Joppatowne
9
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
4
St. Maria Goretti
8
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
2
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Roland Park Country
0
St. Mary's
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
0
Perry Hall
3
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
1
South Carroll
3
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
2
Linganore
2

Tuesday, 19 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
1
Chesapeake-BC
6
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
15
Overlea
1
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
7
New Town
0
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
8
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Notre Dame Prep
0
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
0
McDonogh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
1
Mercy
3
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
3
Oldfields
6
FINAL
SCORE
Maryvale Prep
1
Roland Park Country
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount de Sales
2
Bryn Mawr
1
FINAL
SCORE
Catholic High
2
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
FINAL
SCORE
Park
3
St. John's Catholic Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
9
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Key
0
St. Tim's
4
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
0
St. Paul's School for Girls
9
FINAL
SCORE
IND
0
Garrison Forest
2
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
1
Glenelg Country
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
0
Towson
3
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
2
Franklin
2
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
1
Dulaney
4
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
0
Dundalk
7
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
0
Reservoir
11
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
0
Wilde Lake
5
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
1
River Hill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
0
Glenelg
1
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
0
Howard
1
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
0
Sparrows Point
2
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
2
South Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
7
Francis Scott Key
0
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
0
Winters Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
1
Bel Air
3
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
5
Havre de Grace
0
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
2
Old Mill
1
FINAL
SCORE
South River
1
Severna Park
0
FINAL
SCORE
North County
0
Arundel
9
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
0
Southern
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
2
Annapolis
2
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
0
Chesapeake-AA
1

Wednesday, 20 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
0
Perryville
1
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
0
Rockbridge
1
FINAL
SCORE
Poly
2
City College
1
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
0
Western
3
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
0
Dunbar
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
4
North East
1

Thursday, 21 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Notre Dame Prep
2
Mercy
1
FINAL
SCORE
Bishop McNamara
5
St. Vincent Pallotti
0
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
1
Northeast-AA
0
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
0
South River
3
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
0
Annapolis
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
3
Meade
0
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
5
North County
4

Friday, 22 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
1
Oxford Area (PA)
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
5
Friends
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bryn Mawr
6
Catholic High
1
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
0
Mount de Sales
2
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
0
Severn
0
FINAL
SCORE
Elizabeth Seton
1
St. Mary's
0
FINAL
SCORE
IND
0
St. Paul's School for Girls
5
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
0
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
9
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake Science Point
1
Pikesville
0
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
0
Atholton
10
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
2
Bishop O'Connell
0
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
2
Winters Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
2
Good Counsel
1
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
2
Broadneck
3

Saturday, 23 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Dundalk
3
Kenwood
0
FINAL
SCORE
Garrison Forest
0
Towson
1
FINAL
SCORE
Westminster
2
Manchester Valley
4
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
0
Kenwood
3
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
2
Dundalk
1
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
2
Liberty
0

Monday, 25 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
New Town
1
Milford Mill
5
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
2
Patapsco
0
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
1
Western
3
FINAL
SCORE
City College
13
Patterson
0
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
0
Poly
7
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
1
Roland Park Country
4
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
9
Catonsville
2
FINAL
SCORE
Marriotts Ridge
2
Centennial
4
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
0
Atholton
10
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
10
Hammond
0
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
0
Wilde Lake
2
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
Long Reach
2
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
0
Mount Hebron
1
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
1
Westminster
10
FINAL
SCORE
Winters Mill
3
South Carroll
2
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
0
Century
2
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Liberty
7
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
4
Arundel
1
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
3
North County
1
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
8
Annapolis
0
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
2
Glen Burnie
1
FINAL
SCORE
South River
6
Northeast-AA
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severna Park
2
Southern
1

Tuesday, 26 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
2
Elkton
0
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
10
Rising Sun
0
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
0
Bohemia Manor
5
FINAL
SCORE
Milford Mill
0
Parkville
6
FINAL
SCORE
Western Tech
3
Owings Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
0
Overlea
10
FINAL
SCORE
St. Paul's School for Girls
3
Severn
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Mary's
3
Maryvale Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
0
McDonogh
4
FINAL
SCORE
Archbishop Spalding
8
Mercy
0
FINAL
SCORE
Oldfields
0
Concordia Prep
9
FINAL
SCORE
Indian Creek
1
Annapolis Area Christian
4
FINAL
SCORE
St. Tim's
7
Chapelgate Christian
2
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
0
Park
8
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
5
Key
3
FINAL
SCORE
Bryn Mawr
2
Garrison Forest
1
FINAL
SCORE
Catholic High
0
Friends
3
FINAL
SCORE
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
Mount de Sales
7
FINAL
SCORE
Roland Park Country
6
IND
2
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
2
Carver A&T
7
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
1
Hereford
1
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
2
Dundalk
0
FINAL
SCORE
Fallston
3
Harford Tech
3
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
2
Edgewood
1
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
2
C. Milton Wright
2
FINAL
SCORE
North East
5
Havre de Grace
1

Wednesday, 27 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Western
0
Poly
6
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
0
City College
14
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
1
Patterson
2
FINAL
SCORE
Catonsville
2
Loch Raven
0
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
3
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Mount Hebron
2
Marriotts Ridge
1
FINAL
SCORE
River Hill
12
Oakland Mills
0
FINAL
SCORE
Centennial
6
Hammond
0
FINAL
SCORE
Wilde Lake
3
Glenelg
0
FINAL
SCORE
Howard
1
Reservoir
1
FINAL
SCORE
Francis Scott Key
0
Manchester Valley
6
FINAL
SCORE
Century
2
Westminster
3
FINAL
SCORE
Liberty
1
South Carroll
2
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun
5
Havre de Grace
1
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
1
Severna Park
6
FINAL
SCORE
Chesapeake-AA
0
South River
1
FINAL
SCORE
Meade
0
Arundel
3
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
4
Glen Burnie
0
FINAL
SCORE
Old Mill
5
North County
0
FINAL
SCORE
Broadneck
2
Southern
0

Thursday, 28 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Harford Tech
0
Patterson Mill
0
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
2
Aberdeen
1
FINAL
SCORE
Joppatowne
2
Perryville
5
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
0
Chesapeake-BC
10
FINAL
SCORE
Lansdowne
1
Parkville
10
FINAL
SCORE
Sparrows Point
6
Kenwood
1
FINAL
SCORE
Woodlawn
1
Western Tech
5
FINAL
SCORE
Owings Mills
1
Overlea
6
FINAL
SCORE
Mercy
3
John Carroll
1
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
4
Notre Dame Prep
1
FINAL
SCORE
St. John's Catholic Prep
4
Concordia Prep
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Tim's
3
Annapolis Area Christian
1
FINAL
SCORE
Beth Tfiloh
5
Chapelgate Christian
0
FINAL
SCORE
St. Vincent Pallotti
2
Key
1
FINAL
SCORE
Oldfields
1
Indian Creek
7
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg Country
3
St. Mary's
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bryn Mawr
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
0
FINAL
SCORE
Roland Park Country
0
St. Paul's School for Girls
4
FINAL
SCORE
Garrison Forest
1
Catholic High
0
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
2
Maryvale Prep
0
FINAL
SCORE
IND
5
Friends
0
FINAL
SCORE
Hereford
7
Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
Pikesville
0
Carver A&T
8
FINAL
SCORE
Bel Air
2
Fallston
1
FINAL
SCORE
Edgewood
2
North Harford
4
FINAL
SCORE
Eastern Tech
7
Northeast-AA
1
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
0
North East
2

Friday, 29 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Century
1
Marriotts Ridge
1
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
1
Harford Tech
6

Saturday, 30 September 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
1
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5
FINAL
SCORE
Gerstell
1
Mount de Sales
12

Monday, 2 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Overlea
2
Lansdowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
City College
13
Western
0
FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
0
City College
9
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
0
Western
5
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson
0
Poly
6
FINAL
SCORE
Good Counsel
4
Mercy
2
FINAL
SCORE
Maryvale Prep
7
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
FINAL
SCORE
Perry Hall
11
Franklin
0
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
7
Long Reach
1
FINAL
SCORE
Century
0
Sparrows Point
5
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
1
Hereford
2

Tuesday, 3 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
0
Mercy
4
FINAL
SCORE
Aberdeen
5
Joppatowne
1
FINAL
SCORE
Elkton
1
Havre de Grace
0
FINAL
SCORE
Milford Mill
1
Chesapeake-BC
4
FINAL
SCORE
Kenwood
1
Eastern Tech
4
FINAL
SCORE
Franklin
0
Dulaney
1
FINAL
SCORE
New Town
0
Owings Mills
2
FINAL
SCORE
McDonogh
0
Archbishop Spalding
2
FINAL
SCORE
John Carroll
1
Notre Dame Prep
2
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis Area Christian
5
Oldfields
1
FINAL
SCORE
Chapelgate Christian
0
St. John's Catholic Prep
11
FINAL
SCORE
Key
10
Beth Tfiloh
0
FINAL
SCORE
Mount de Sales
1
St. Paul's School for Girls
4
FINAL
SCORE
Friends
1
St. Mary's
8
FINAL
SCORE
IND
1
Bryn Mawr
4
FINAL
SCORE
Garrison Forest
2
Glenelg Country
4
FINAL
SCORE
Catholic High
0
Gerstell
3
FINAL
SCORE
Severn
1
Roland Park Country
2
FINAL
SCORE
SEED School
0
Francis Scott Key
16
FINAL
SCORE
Patapsco
0
Catonsville
4
FINAL
SCORE
Carver A&T
2
Hereford
4
FINAL
SCORE
Parkville
4
Dundalk
1
FINAL
SCORE
Oakland Mills
0
Howard
9
FINAL
SCORE
Reservoir
1
Centennial
0
FINAL
SCORE
Hammond
0
Mount Hebron
12
FINAL
SCORE
Glenelg
0
River Hill
4
FINAL
SCORE
Long Reach
1
Marriotts Ridge
2
FINAL
SCORE
Atholton
1
Wilde Lake
0
FINAL
SCORE
South Carroll
0
Century
1
FINAL
SCORE
Loch Raven
1
Sparrows Point
2
FINAL
SCORE
Manchester Valley
0
Winters Mill
3
FINAL
SCORE
Patterson Mill
1
Bel Air
2
FINAL
SCORE
North Harford
1
Harford Tech
1
FINAL
SCORE
C. Milton Wright
0
Edgewood
2
FINAL
SCORE
Perryville
2
Rising Sun
8
FINAL
SCORE
North County
0
Broadneck
10
FINAL
SCORE
Arundel
1
Old Mill
2
FINAL
SCORE
Annapolis
0
South River
6
FINAL
SCORE
Northeast-AA
1
Meade
1
FINAL
SCORE
Glen Burnie
0
Severna Park
10
FINAL
SCORE
Southern
0
Chesapeake-AA
2
FINAL
SCORE
Bohemia Manor
0
North East
1

Wednesday, 4 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Digital Harbor
0
Poly
8
FINAL
SCORE
Dunbar
0
Patterson
4
FINAL
SCORE
Towson
0
Perry Hall
4
FINAL
SCORE
Catoctin
1
Francis Scott Key
4

Thursday, 5 October 2017

FINAL
SCORE
Leonardtown
1
Century
2
FINAL
SCORE
Rising Sun</