LACROSSE NEWS  |  SCHEDULES  |  STANDINGS  |  VSN TOP 20 

VSN LACROSSE STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY  |  CARROLL COUNTY
HOWARD COUNTY
  |  IAAM  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
South River4-01.0004-20.6677644
Severna Park3-01.0006-20.7509657
Broadneck2-10.6675-40.5567280
Chesapeake-AA4-20.6677-20.77812382
Annapolis3-20.6005-50.5009083
Arundel2-20.5006-30.66710066
Southern2-20.5003-40.4296388
Old Mill2-30.4003-50.3759095
Glen Burnie1-30.2503-40.4294667
North County1-30.2503-50.3755093
Northeast-AA1-40.2002-60.2506390
Meade0-30.0000-70.00014101

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
South River4-01.0008-10.88912161
Severna Park3-01.0005-20.7148652
Southern3-10.7506-20.7507863
Arundel2-10.6673-20.6006046
Chesapeake-AA3-20.6005-20.7149072
Annapolis2-20.5004-30.5716853
Broadneck1-20.3335-40.55610499
North County1-20.3333-20.6003545
Northeast-AA1-20.3333-30.5007458
Glen Burnie1-30.2502-70.22282119
Old Mill1-40.2004-40.5007670
Meade0-30.0003-50.37580107