VSN BASKETBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  MIAA-BCL  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2017-18 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Old Mill15-10.93822-40.84616221294
Annapolis12-30.80016-70.69615231356
Southern11-30.78617-60.73913831120
Broadneck11-50.68814-90.60913761297
Meade11-50.68818-70.72014531174
North County10-60.62513-90.59112291185
Glen Burnie9-90.50015-100.60014841415
South River6-110.3538-160.33310621380
Arundel5-110.3137-170.29212211354
Chesapeake-AA3-130.1884-170.19010431324
Northeast-AA2-130.1336-160.27311881349
Severna Park1-160.0594-190.17411501282

2017-18 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
South River15-10.93821-40.8401313961
Old Mill12-20.85718-60.75013341050
Chesapeake-AA11-40.73317-70.70814421176
Severna Park11-50.68816-80.6671019908
Meade9-60.60013-100.56512271073
Broadneck9-70.56312-100.54510551059
North County9-70.56314-100.58311581048
Southern4-110.2677-160.3049341083
Arundel4-120.2506-170.26110641239
Glen Burnie4-120.2505-180.2178331215
Northeast-AA3-120.2004-180.1828821226
Annapolis1-130.0713-160.1585921085