VSN BASKETBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  IAAM  |  MIAA-BCL  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2017-18 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Meade1-01.0003-01.000204115
Broadneck1-01.0002-10.667186167
North County1-01.0002-01.000140109
Southern1-01.0002-01.00011879
Annapolis1-01.0001-01.0006230
Old Mill1-01.0001-10.500144141
Glen Burnie1-10.5002-10.667209135
South River1-10.5001-20.333129142
Arundel0-10.0002-20.500195211
Northeast-AA0-10.0002-10.667172150
Severna Park0-20.0001-20.333126132
Chesapeake-AA0-20.0000-30.000148206

2017-18 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
South River1-01.0003-01.00016851
Broadneck1-01.0002-10.667141141
Meade1-01.0002-10.667179133
North County1-01.0001-10.500124109
Old Mill1-01.0001-01.0007321
Severna Park1-01.0001-01.0004332
Arundel0-10.0001-10.50010867
Chesapeake-AA0-10.0001-10.500105131
Southern0-10.0001-10.5003443
Annapolis0-10.0000-20.00036104
Glen Burnie0-10.0000-30.00074188
Northeast-AA0-10.0000-20.00085111