VSN BASEBALL STANDINGS

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY  |  BALTIMORE CITY  |  BALTIMORE COUNTY
CARROLL COUNTY  |  HOWARD COUNTY  |  MIAA  |  UCBAC
(CLICK A LEAGUE LINK ABOVE TO VIEW IT’S STANDINGS)

 

2018 ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Severna Park6-20.7509-20.81811956
Arundel6-20.7508-30.7277850
North County5-20.7148-20.8009433
Chesapeake-AA5-30.6257-30.7006125
Old Mill4-30.5717-50.5837547
Broadneck5-40.5567-60.5389483
Southern-AA4-40.5005-50.5005973
South River3-40.4293-50.3753542
Northeast-AA3-50.3756-60.5007752
Glen Burnie2-50.2866-50.5456262
Annapolis2-60.2502-70.2222383
Meade1-60.1431-90.10036104