BASEBALL  |  BASKETBALL  |  CROSS COUNTRY  |  FIELD HOCKEY  |  LACROSSE  |  SOCCER  |  SOFTBALL  |  SQUASH  |  TENNIS

Recent/Upcoming
Tue, 19 Sep
Boys Soccer @
New Town
3:45 pm
Tue, 19 Sep
Girls Soccer @
New Town
3:45 pm
Tue, 19 Sep
Girls Soccer @
St. John's Catholic Prep
4:00 pm
Tue, 19 Sep
Boys Soccer @
Friends
4:00 pm
Fri, 22 Sep
Girls Volleyball vs
Milford Mill
5:00 pm
Sat, 23 Sep
Football @
Dulaney
12:00 pm
Sat, 23 Sep
Football @
DuVal
6:30 pm
Mon, 25 Sep
Girls Soccer @
Patapsco
3:45 pm
Mon, 25 Sep
Boys Soccer vs
Severn
4:00 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Boys Soccer vs
Milford Mill
3:45 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Soccer vs
Milford Mill
3:45 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Soccer vs
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Volleyball @
Dundalk
5:00 pm
Wed, 27 Sep
Field Hockey @
St. Tim's
4:00 pm
Wed, 27 Sep
Boys Soccer vs
Saints Peter & Paul
4:00 pm
Wed, 27 Sep
Girls Volleyball @
Franklin
5:00 pm
Thr, 28 Sep
Girls Soccer vs
Lansdowne
3:45 pm
Thr, 28 Sep
Football @
Milford Mill
4:00 pm
Thr, 28 Sep
Boys Soccer vs
Concordia Prep
4:00 pm
Fri, 29 Sep
Football vs
Wise
4:30 pm
Mon, 02 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Lansdowne
5:00 pm
Mon, 02 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Randallstown
5:00 pm
Tue, 03 Oct
Girls Soccer @
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 pm
Tue, 03 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Dundalk
5:30 pm
Wed, 04 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Carver A&T
3:45 pm
Wed, 04 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Oldfields
4:00 pm
Wed, 04 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Lansdowne
5:00 pm
Thr, 05 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Severn
4:00 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
St. Mary's
4:00 pm
Sat, 07 Oct
Football vs
Dundalk
2:00 pm
Sat, 07 Oct
Football @
Laurel
2:00 pm
Mon, 09 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Kenwood
3:45 pm
Mon, 09 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
4:00 pm
Mon, 09 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Boys' Latin
4:00 pm
Tue, 10 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Overlea
3:45 pm
Tue, 10 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Overlea
3:45 pm
Wed, 11 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Catholic High
4:00 pm
Wed, 11 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Sparrows Point
5:00 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Chesapeake-BC
3:45 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Chesapeake-BC
3:45 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Concordia Prep
4:00 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Annapolis Area Christian
3:30 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Carver A&T
5:00 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Football @
Catonsville
7:00 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Football @
Broad Run (VA)
7:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Friends
4:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Friends
4:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Friends
4:00 pm
Mon, 16 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Loch Raven
3:30 pm
Mon, 16 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Towson
5:00 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Owings Mills
3:45 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 pm
Wed, 18 Oct
Field Hockey @
Friends
4:00 pm
Wed, 18 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Eastern Tech
5:00 pm
Thr, 19 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Severn
4:00 pm
Fri, 20 Oct
Football @
Kenwood
6:00 pm
Sat, 21 Oct
Football @
Central
2:00 pm
Mon, 23 Oct
Field Hockey @
Key
4:00 pm
Tue, 24 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Key
4:00 pm
Tue, 24 Oct
Field Hockey @
Mercy
4:00 pm
Tue, 24 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Kenwood
5:00 pm
Wed, 25 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Saints Peter & Paul
4:00 pm
Thr, 26 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Gerstell
4:15 pm
Thr, 26 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Woodlawn
5:00 pm
Sat, 28 Oct
Football vs
Perry Hall
1:00 pm
Sat, 28 Oct
Football vs
High Point
2:00 pm
Sat, 04 Nov
Football vs
Franklin
1:00 pm
Sat, 04 Nov
Football @
Central
2:00 pm
Sat, 04 Nov
Football @
Crossland
2:00 pm

Park School Sports News

Follow the Bruins here

MORE NEWS

One more time

Top-ranked McDonogh, No. 3 Notre Dame Prep makes IAAM A lax final date; Catholic ends Seton Keough’s run for trip to B championship match

Loading