Recent/Upcoming
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Volleyball vs
Edmondson
3:45 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Soccer vs
Catholic High
4:00 pm
Tue, 26 Sep
Girls Volleyball @
Oldfields
5:15 pm
Wed, 27 Sep
Field Hockey vs
Poly
4:00 pm
Wed, 27 Sep
Boys Soccer @
Gerstell
4:00 pm
Thr, 28 Sep
Girls Volleyball @
Lake Clifton
3:45 pm
Thr, 28 Sep
Girls Soccer vs
IND
4:15 pm
Fri, 29 Sep
Football vs
Southwestern
3:45 pm
Fri, 29 Sep
Field Hockey vs
St. Tim's
4:00 pm
Fri, 29 Sep
Boys Soccer vs
St. Mary's
4:00 pm
Fri, 29 Sep
Girls Volleyball vs
St. Frances
5:15 pm
Tue, 03 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
New Era
3:45 pm
Tue, 03 Oct
Girls Soccer @
St. Mary's
4:00 pm
Wed, 04 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Mercy
4:00 pm
Wed, 04 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Boys' Latin
4:00 pm
Thr, 05 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Reginald Lewis
3:45 pm
Thr, 05 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 pm
Thr, 05 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
St. John's Catholic Prep
5:15 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Football @
National Academy
3:45 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Field Hockey @
Oldfields
4:00 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Concordia Prep
4:00 pm
Fri, 06 Oct
Football @
Archbishop Spalding
7:00 pm
Mon, 09 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 pm
Tue, 10 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Maryvale Prep
4:00 pm
Tue, 10 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Concordia Prep
5:15 pm
Wed, 11 Oct
Field Hockey @
Key
4:00 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
KASA
3:45 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Jemicy
4:00 pm
Thr, 12 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Garrison Forest
5:15 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Football vs
New Era
3:45 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Field Hockey @
Catholic High
4:00 pm
Fri, 13 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Severn
4:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Park
4:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Field Hockey @
Park
4:00 pm
Sat, 14 Oct
Boys Soccer @
Park
4:00 pm
Mon, 16 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Northwestern
3:45 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
National Academy
3:45 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Bryn Mawr
4:00 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Soccer @
Severn
4:00 pm
Tue, 17 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Glenelg Country
5:15 pm
Wed, 18 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Park
4:00 pm
Thr, 19 Oct
Football @
Northwestern
3:00 pm
Thr, 19 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Mount de Sales
4:00 pm
Fri, 20 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Saints Peter & Paul
4:00 pm
Sat, 21 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Poly
TBA
Sat, 21 Oct
Field Hockey vs
Eastern Tech
4:00 pm
Sat, 21 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Poly
TBA
Sat, 21 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Mercy
TBA
Tue, 24 Oct
Girls Volleyball @
Patterson
3:45 pm
Tue, 24 Oct
Girls Soccer vs
Roland Park Country
4:00 pm
Wed, 25 Oct
Field Hockey @
St. Tim's
4:00 pm
Wed, 25 Oct
Boys Soccer vs
Gerstell
4:00 pm
Thr, 26 Oct
Girls Volleyball vs
Southwestern
3:45 pm
Fri, 27 Oct
Football @
Ben Franklin
3:00 pm
Fri, 03 Nov
Football vs
Lake Clifton
3:00 pm

Friends School Sports News

Follow the Quakers here

MORE NEWS

Loading