Football News

Presented by Varsity Sports Network

VSN FOOTBALL SCOREBOARD

Friday, 25 August 2017

Final
Score
DeMatha Stags
23
Bishop Gorman (NV) Gaels
35
Final
Score
Canada Prep
0
St. Frances Panthers
41
Final
Score
Silver Oak Academy Rams
0
Calvert Hall Cardinals
45
Final
Score
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
38
Gilman Greyhounds
0
Final
Score
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
33
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
6
Final
Score
Jones (FL) Tigers
30
St. John's College Cadets
49
Final
Score
National Christian Academy Eagles
24
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
20
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
28
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
30
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
2
Haverford (PA) Fords
2
Final
Score
Severn Admirals
42
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
16
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
0
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
27
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
10
St. Paul's Crusaders
7
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
7
Boys' Latin Lakers
14
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
59
New Era Dragons
0
Final
Score
La Salle (PA) Explorers
9
McDonogh Eagles
21
Final
Score
John Carroll Patriots
3
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
0
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
18
Thomas Johnson Patriots
2
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
53
Perry Hall Gators
34
Final
Score
Viera (FL) Hawks
21
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
6
Final
Score
Catonsville Comets
8
Sparrows Point Pointers
24
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
0
Sherwood Warriors
44
Final
Score
Blair Blazers
32
Watkins Mill Wolverines
16
Final
Score
Northwood Gladiators
0
Paint Branch Panthers
40
Final
Score
Springbrook Blue Demons
21
Wheaton Knights
20
Final
Score
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
12
Clarksburg Coyotes
34
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
17
Gaithersburg Trojans
7
Final
Score
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
7
Quince Orchard Cougars
55
Final
Score
Seneca Valley Eagles
42
Rockville Rams
0
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
42
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
14
Final
Score
Northwest Jaguars
53
Wooton Patriots
36
Final
Score
Poolesville Falcons
26
Walter Johnson Wildcats
27
Final
Score
Damascus Hornets
41
Blake Bengals
17
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
0
Havre de Grace Warriors
37
Final
Score
Fallston Cougars
28
Patterson Mill Huskies
14
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
35
Joppatowne Mariners
6
Final
Score
Rising Sun Tigers
0
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
48
Final
Score
North East-Cecil Indians
7
Francis Scott Key Eagles
39
Final
Score
North Harford Hawks
32
Hereford Bulls
25
Final
Score
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
56
Annapolis Panthers
14
Final
Score
Glen Burnie Gophers
69
Southern Bulldogs
42
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
26
South River Seahawks
0
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
49
North County Knights
48
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
0
North Point Eagles
42
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
44
South Carroll Cavaliers
7
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
14
Urbana Hawks
7
Final
Score
Bishop Sullivan Crusaders
8
St. Frances Panthers
29
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
10
Good Counsel Falcons
23
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
6
Linganore Lancers
64
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
26
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
6
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
6
John Carroll Patriots
35
Final
Score
Avalon Black Knights
0
DeMatha Stags
28
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
20
Lansdowne Vikings
14
Final
Score
Concordia Prep Saints
50
Loch Raven Raiders
31
Final
Score
Woodlawn Warriors
0
Franklin Indians
52
Final
Score
Southern Garrett Rams
33
Smithsburg Leopards
15
Final
Score
Hedgesville (WV) Eagles
2
South Hagerstown Rebels
12
Final
Score
Catoctin Cougars
28
Boonsboro Warriors
21
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
42
Allegany Campers
49
07:00 PM
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
Coolidge (DC) Colts
Final
Score
Century Knights
6
St. Mary's Saints
28
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
25
Great Mills Hornets
12
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
20
Elkton Elks
35
Final
Score
Northern Huskies
6
Brunswick Railroaders
0
Final
Score
Eastern Tech Mavericks
22
McDonough (Pomfret) Rams
24
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
42
Digital Harbor Rams
0
Final
Score
Walt Whitman Warriors
0
Landon Bears
34
Final
Score
Dundalk Owls
7
Calvert Hall Cardinals
42
Final
Score
Owings Mills Eagles
0
Patapsco Patriots
27
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
20
Parkville Knights
0
Final
Score
Laurel Spartans
6
Northeast-AA Eagles
33
Final
Score
Bowie Bulldgogs
0
Broadneck Bruins
56
Final
Score
Harford Tech Cobras
47
York County Tech Varsity Football Spartans
0
Final
Score
Perryville Panthers
30
Pikesville Panthers
6
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
40
Cardinal O'Hara (PA) Lions
8
Final
Score
Reginald Lewis Falcons
8
New Town Titans
6
Final
Score
Kenwood Bluebirds
16
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
0
Final
Score
Tuscarora Titans
38
Milford Mill Millers
14
Final
Score
Flowers Jaguars
30
Patterson Clippers
0
Final
Score
Chopticon Braves
35
Oxon Hill Clippers
32
Final
Score
St. John's College Cadets
31
De La Salle (CA) Spartans
35
Final
Score
Randallstown Rams
0
Douglass-PG Eagles
24
Final
Score
Frederick Cadets
6
High Point Eagles
14
Final
Score
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
12
DuVal Tigers
26
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
23
Bladensburg Mustangs
0
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
24
Potomac Black Panthers
12
Final
Score
La Plata Warriors
58
Crossland Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
28
Fairmont Heights Hornets
8
Final
Score
Manchester Valley Mavericks
7
Williamsport Wildcats
12
Final
Score
Dulaney Lions
12
Mervo Mustangs
26
Final
Score
Friendly Patriots
6
Westlake Chaparrals
32
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
0
Howard Lions
34
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
0
River Hill Hawks
16
Final
Score
Oakland Mills Scorpions
28
Long Reach Lightning
29
Final
Score
Reservoir Gators
21
Mount Hebron Vikings
35
Final
Score
Hammond Bears
6
Wilde Lake Wildecats
41
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
6
Bel Air Bobcats
24
Final
Score
Towson Generals
0
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
1
Final
Score
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
0
Bullis Bulldogs
37
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
0
Wise Pumas
57
Final
Score
Central Grizzlies
0
Largo Lions
34
03:30 PM
Archbishop Curley Friars
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
Final
Score
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
Lake Clifton Lakers
64
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
36
FAET Grizzlies
0
Final
Score
New Era Dragons
0
Reginald Lewis Falcons
38
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
33
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Final
Score
Forest Park Forresters
44
Southwestern Sabres
0
Final
Score
Digital Harbor Rams
6
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
0
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
10
John Carroll Patriots
13
Final
Score
Maryland Christian Saints
0
Severn Admirals
48
Final
Score
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
35
Patterson Clippers
6
Final
Score
St. Paul's Crusaders
36
Maret (DC) Frogs
13
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
35
Magruder Colonels
7
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
43
Sparrows Point Pointers
7
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
6
Kenwood Bluebirds
27
Final
Score
Patapsco Patriots
0
Dundalk Owls
20
Final
Score
Middletown Knights
27
Poly Engineers
22
Final
Score
William Penn (DE) Colonials
26
Mervo Mustangs
36
Final
Score
Dulaney Lions
34
Owings Mills Eagles
0
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
7
Damascus Hornets
42
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
34
Blair Blazers
7
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
15
Springbrook Blue Demons
9
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
7
Walt Whitman Warriors
0
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
2
Seneca Valley Eagles
42
Final
Score
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
0
Poolesville Falcons
41
Final
Score
Wheaton Knights
54
Northwood Gladiators
6
Final
Score
Rockville Rams
18
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
27
Final
Score
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
32
Wooton Patriots
39
Final
Score
DuVal Tigers
0
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
42
Final
Score
Brunswick Railroaders
40
Clear Spring Blazers
8
Final
Score
River Hill Hawks
38
Oakland Mills Scorpions
34
Final
Score
Wilde Lake Wildecats
7
Atholton Raiders
27
Final
Score
Howard Lions
29
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
10
Final
Score
Mount Hebron Vikings
0
Glenelg Gladiators
24
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
23
Hammond Bears
0
Final
Score
Patterson Mill Huskies
34
North Harford Hawks
35
Final
Score
Joppatowne Mariners
0
Havre de Grace Warriors
40
Final
Score
Largo Lions
19
Perryville Panthers
21
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
36
Edgewood Rams
0
Final
Score
Rising Sun Tigers
6
Fallston Cougars
21
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
32
North East-Cecil Indians
14
Final
Score
South Carroll Cavaliers
13
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
31
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
41
Northeast-AA Eagles
28
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
35
Annapolis Panthers
8
Final
Score
Broadneck Bruins
38
North County Knights
14
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
14
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
28
Final
Score
South River Seahawks
35
Glen Burnie Gophers
21
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
26
Meade Mustangs
47
Final
Score
Tower School (DE) White Tigers
0
Harford Tech Cobras
37
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
18
Century Knights
6
Final
Score
Francis Scott Key Eagles
51
Berkley Springs Indians
28
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
0
Walkersville Lions
56
Final
Score
North Hagerstown Hubs
0
Manchester Valley Mavericks
7
Final
Score
South Hagerstown Rebels
14
Westminster Owls
43
Final
Score
Calvert Hall Cardinals
13
Wise Pumas
15
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
26
Good Counsel Falcons
14
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
6
Tuscarora Titans
42
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
30
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
15
Final
Score
Concordia Prep Saints
6
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
27
Final
Score
Friends Quakers
12
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
22
Final
Score
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
29
Hancock Panthers
6
Final
Score
DeMatha Stags
36
Franklin Indians
0
Final
Score
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
30
Peddie (NJ) Falcons
6
Final
Score
Dunbar (DC) Crimson Tide
45
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
0
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
30
Pikesville Panthers
6
Final
Score
Lansdowne Vikings
16
Catonsville Comets
29
Final
Score
Milford Mill Millers
46
Woodlawn Warriors
14
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
6
Delmar (DE) Wildcats
41
Final
Score
Catoctin Cougars
42
Frederick Cadets
14
Final
Score
Bladensburg Mustangs
6
Oakdale Grizzlies
53
Final
Score
Clarksburg Coyotes
13
Urbana Hawks
20
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
30
Carvael Academy (DE) Buccaneers
8
Final
Score
Paint Branch Panthers
21
Richard Montgomery Rockets
9
Final
Score
Walter Johnson Wildcats
13
Northwest Jaguars
47
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
33
Friendly Patriots
42
Final
Score
Landon Bears
34
St. Mary's Saints
24
Final
Score
Crossland Cavaliers
16
High Point Eagles
20
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
6
Winters Mill Falcons
7
Final
Score
Silver Oak Academy Rams
15
Boonsboro Warriors
52
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
42
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
7
Final
Score
Episcopal (VA) Fighting Bishops
37
Boys' Latin Lakers
14
Final
Score
New Town Titans
20
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
34
Final
Score
Eastern Tech Mavericks
0
Parkville Knights
13
Final
Score
Loch Raven Raiders
6
Randallstown Rams
44
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
16
Potomac Black Panthers
13
Final
Score
Thomas Johnson Patriots
0
City College Black Knights
34
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
10
Flowers Jaguars
40
Final
Score
St. Joseph Regional (NJ) Green Knights
25
St. John's College Cadets
42
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
40
Towson Generals
0
Final
Score
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
12
Oxon Hill Clippers
19
Final
Score
Douglass-PG Eagles
42
Central Grizzlies
8
Final
Score
Fairmont Heights Hornets
0
Laurel Spartans
41
Final
Score
Georgetown Prep Little Hoyas
24
Gilman Greyhounds
17
05:00 PM
Woodlawn Warriors
Chesapeake-BC Tournament
Final
Score
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
32
Franklin Christian (SC) Cavaliers
12
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
33
Bowie Bulldgogs
6
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
20
Parkdale Panthers
10
Final
Score
Good Counsel Falcons
0
McDonogh Eagles
2
Final
Score
St. Alban's Bulldogs
6
Severn Admirals
32
Final
Score
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
16
National Christian Academy Eagles
21
Final
Score
Poly Engineers
20
Mervo Mustangs
46
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
24
Digital Harbor Rams
18
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
38
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
Final
Score
Reginald Lewis Falcons
47
FAET Grizzlies
0
Final
Score
Forest Park Forresters
33
National Academy Eagles
0
Final
Score
Southwestern Sabres
6
New Era Dragons
26
Final
Score
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Lake Clifton Lakers
50
Final
Score
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
12
Patterson Clippers
6
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
40
City College Black Knights
0
Final
Score
Landon Bears
21
Boys' Latin Lakers
20
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
49
Patapsco Patriots
0
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
69
Thomas Johnson Patriots
6
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
29
Kenwood Bluebirds
21
Final
Score
Sparrows Point Pointers
0
Overlea Falcons
45
Final
Score
Lansdowne Vikings
7
Dundalk Owls
42
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
21
Albert Einstein Titans
0
Final
Score
Wheaton Knights
13
Blair Blazers
34
Final
Score
Springbrook Blue Demons
32
Walter Johnson Wildcats
25
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
63
Clarksburg Coyotes
8
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
13
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
42
Final
Score
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
48
Northwood Gladiators
12
Final
Score
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
0
Watkins Mill Wolverines
48
Final
Score
Paint Branch Panthers
47
Walt Whitman Warriors
6
Final
Score
Rockville Rams
6
Damascus Hornets
54
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
7
Blake Bengals
36
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
13
Friendly Patriots
14
Final
Score
Wilde Lake Wildecats
0
Long Reach Lightning
21
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
17
Oakland Mills Scorpions
14
Final
Score
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
17
Glenelg Gladiators
21
Final
Score
Howard Lions
42
Mount Hebron Vikings
0
Final
Score
Hammond Bears
6
Reservoir Gators
42
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
47
Rising Sun Tigers
20
Final
Score
Havre de Grace Warriors
52
Perryville Panthers
6
Final
Score
Northeast-AA Eagles
33
North County Knights
32
Final
Score
Glen Burnie Gophers
13
Annapolis Panthers
18
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
7
Broadneck Bruins
49
Final
Score
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
41
Catonsville Comets
7
Final
Score
South River Seahawks
26
Arundel Wildecats
27
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
13
Old Mill Patriots
20
Final
Score
John Carroll Patriots
38
Bel Air Bobcats
17
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
3
Harford Tech Cobras
23
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
42
Joppatowne Mariners
6
Final
Score
North East-Cecil Indians
7
Fallston Cougars
32
Final
Score
Francis Scott Key Eagles
44
Patterson Mill Huskies
20
Final
Score
Century Knights
14
North Hagerstown Hubs
17
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
17
Williamsport Wildcats
6
Final
Score
South Carroll Cavaliers
6
South Hagerstown Rebels
48
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
28
Linganore Lancers
50
Final
Score
Poolesville Falcons
21
Winters Mill Falcons
10
Final
Score
St. Frances Panthers
27
Don Bosco Prep (NJ) Ironmen
0
Final
Score
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
3
Calvert Hall Cardinals
35
Final
Score
Good Counsel Falcons
31
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
21
Final
Score
Concordia Prep Saints
20
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
22
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
14
DeMatha Stags
17
Final
Score
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
7
Bishop Sullivan Crusaders
48
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
35
Paul VI (VA) Panthers
0
Final
Score
New Town Titans
20
Woodlawn Warriors
26
Final
Score
North Harford Hawks
29
Eastern Tech Mavericks
34
Final
Score
Franklin Indians
38
Smyrna (DE) Eagles
28
Final
Score
Boonsboro Warriors
27
Brunswick Railroaders
0
Final
Score
Southern Garrett Rams
23
Catoctin Cougars
0
Final
Score
Green Street Academy Chargers
44
Frederick Cadets
29
Final
Score
Tuscarora Titans
28
Middletown Knights
38
Final
Score
Urbana Hawks
6
DuVal Tigers
26
Final
Score
Seneca Valley Eagles
6
Northwest Jaguars
31
Final
Score
Wooton Patriots
34
Richard Montgomery Rockets
40
Final
Score
Manchester Valley Mavericks
14
Southern Bulldogs
6
Final
Score
Boonsboro Warriors
27
Brunswick Railroaders
0
Final
Score
Delmar (DE) Wildcats
7
St. Mary's Saints
35
Final
Score
Cape Henlopen Vikings
0
Suitland Rams
40
Final
Score
Largo Lions
9
Fairmont Heights Hornets
6
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
0
Bohemia Manor Eagles
19
Final
Score
St. James Saints
40
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
0
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
20
Archbishop Curley Friars
12
Final
Score
St. Joseph's (CN) Jaguars
23
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
51
Final
Score
Randallstown Rams
6
Milford Mill Millers
55
Final
Score
Pikesville Panthers
6
Western Tech Wolverines
14
Final
Score
Owings Mills Eagles
8
Parkville Knights
35
Final
Score
Towson Generals
0
Dulaney Lions
1
Final
Score
Loch Raven Raiders
6
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
28
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
9
Episcopal (VA) Fighting Bishops
6
Final
Score
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
12
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
20
Final
Score
Georgetown Prep Little Hoyas
0
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
40
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
43
Bowie Bulldgogs
20
Final
Score
Wise Pumas
46
Bladensburg Mustangs
0
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
19
Flowers Jaguars
25
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
32
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
12
Final
Score
Potomac Black Panthers
0
Douglass-PG Eagles
14
Final
Score
High Point Eagles
22
Central Grizzlies
16
Final
Score
Laurel Spartans
22
Crossland Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Friends Quakers
27
MODEL School Eagles
0
Final
Score
Patterson Clippers
14
Digital Harbor Rams
25
Final
Score
Central Grizzlies
0
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
40
Final
Score
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
6
Green Street Academy Chargers
32
Final
Score
FAET Grizzlies
42
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
6
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
44
Southwestern Sabres
0
Final
Score
New Era Dragons
0
Forest Park Forresters
34
Final
Score
Boys' Latin Lakers
42
Archbishop Curley Friars
21
Final
Score
Towson Generals
0
Patapsco Patriots
1
Final
Score
Severn Admirals
13
St. Paul's Crusaders
12
Final
Score
Milford Mill Millers
49
Perry Hall Gators
42
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
6
Overlea Falcons
20
Final
Score
Sparrows Point Pointers
30
Lansdowne Vikings
38
Final
Score
Poly Engineers
32
Tuscarora Titans
30
Final
Score
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
46
Owings Mills Eagles
0
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
18
Sherwood Warriors
42
Final
Score
Blair Blazers
14
Paint Branch Panthers
20
Final
Score
Northwood Gladiators
0
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
35
Final
Score
Clarksburg Coyotes
8
Springbrook Blue Demons
10
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
28
Wheaton Knights
12
Final
Score
Bullis Bulldogs
42
Quince Orchard Cougars
41
Final
Score
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
24
Walt Whitman Warriors
14
Final
Score
Wooton Patriots
42
Rockville Rams
22
Final
Score
Damascus Hornets
52
Magruder Colonels
0
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
14
Poolesville Falcons
12
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
2
Good Counsel Falcons
1
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
23
Hammond Bears
6
Final
Score
Oakland Mills Scorpions
52
Mount Hebron Vikings
15
Final
Score
River Hill Hawks
42
Wilde Lake Wildecats
0
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
7
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
2
Final
Score
Reservoir Gators
6
Howard Lions
28
Final
Score
Northeast-AA Eagles
22
Cape Henlopen Vikings
28
Final
Score
Annapolis Panthers
42
South River Seahawks
46
Final
Score
Broadneck Bruins
45
Arundel Wildecats
9
Final
Score
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
35
Glen Burnie Gophers
14
Final
Score
North County Knights
14
Meade Mustangs
21
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
23
Severna Park Falcons
6
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
7
Havre de Grace Warriors
33
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
8
Elkton Elks
25
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
23
Edgewood Rams
20
Final
Score
Fallston Cougars
28
North Harford Hawks
31
Final
Score
Patterson Mill Huskies
7
Harford Tech Cobras
48
Final
Score
Joppatowne Mariners
6
North East-Cecil Indians
34
Final
Score
Morrisville (PA) Bulldogs
0
Perryville Panthers
45
Final
Score
Francis Scott Key Eagles
34
Century Knights
35
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
7
Liberty Lions
55
Final
Score
Manchester Valley Mavericks
7
Westminster Owls
50
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
18
South Carroll Cavaliers
27
Final
Score
St. Frances Panthers
28
Calvert Hall Cardinals
7
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
7
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
49
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
27
Malvern Prep (PA) Friars
7
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
24
John Carroll Patriots
29
Final
Score
Friendship Collegiate Knights
18
DeMatha Stags
42
Final
Score
Bishop Sullivan Crusaders
0
Good Counsel Falcons
3
Final
Score
Randallstown Rams
34
Hereford Bulls
37
Final
Score
Kenwood Bluebirds
0
Franklin Indians
40
Final
Score
Dundalk Owls
33
Catonsville Comets
7
Final
Score
Pikesville Panthers
13
Loch Raven Raiders
18
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
19
Catoctin Cougars
46
Final
Score
Middletown Knights
35
Boonsboro Warriors
7
Final
Score
North Hagerstown Hubs
0
Walkersville Lions
69
Final
Score
South Hagerstown Rebels
8
Spring Mills (WV) Cardinals
22
Final
Score
Brunswick Railroaders
19
Frederick Cadets
0
Final
Score
Urbana Hawks
17
Oakdale Grizzlies
56
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
41
Thomas Johnson Patriots
0
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
7
Northwest Jaguars
43
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
19
Catoctin Cougars
46
Final
Score
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
34
St. Mary's Saints
24
Final
Score
Laurel Spartans
0
Wise Pumas
51
Final
Score
Rising Sun Tigers
14
Bohemia Manor Eagles
28
Final
Score
Parkville Knights
27
Dulaney Lions
14
Final
Score
St. James Saints
41
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
0
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
28
Gilman Greyhounds
25
Final
Score
Eastern Tech Mavericks
32
New Town Titans
24
Final
Score
Lake Clifton Lakers
40
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
34
Final
Score
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
Reginald Lewis Falcons
52
Final
Score
Avalon Black Knights
28
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
47
Final
Score
St. John Bosco (CA) Braves
21
St. John's College Cadets
17
Final
Score
Mervo Mustangs
13
Dunbar Poets
38
Final
Score
High Point Eagles
0
Bowie Bulldgogs
34
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
8
Oxon Hill Clippers
50
Final
Score
Friendly Patriots
0
Suitland Rams
13
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
47
Bladensburg Mustangs
0
Final
Score
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
7
Flowers Jaguars
21
Final
Score
Largo Lions
3
Douglass-PG Eagles
38
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
12
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
48
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
7
Concordia Prep Saints
20
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
14
Seneca Valley Eagles
42
Final
Score
City College Black Knights
46
Woodlawn Warriors
12
Final
Score
Walter Johnson Wildcats
20
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
22
DuVal Tigers
34
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
54
Allegany Campers
43
Final
Score
Fairmont Heights Hornets
14
Potomac Black Panthers
41
Final
Score
Crossland Cavaliers
14
KIPP College Prep Panthers
22
09:39 PM
Perryville Panthers
North Caroline Tournament
Final
Score
Owings Mills Eagles
0
Eastern Tech Mavericks
20
Final
Score
Catonsville Comets
14
Dulaney Lions
38
Final
Score
Patterson Clippers
45
Mount Hebron Vikings
40
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
37
Friends Quakers
16
Final
Score
Randallstown Rams
34
Western Tech Wolverines
6
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
8
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
18
Final
Score
Parkville Knights
20
Milford Mill Millers
25
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
40
Linganore Lancers
10
Final
Score
John Carroll Patriots
14
Boys' Latin Lakers
24
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
14
Clarksburg Coyotes
28
Final
Score
Franklin Indians
40
Dundalk Owls
2
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
50
Kenwood Bluebirds
29
Final
Score
Towson Generals
0
Sparrows Point Pointers
1
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
6
River Hill Hawks
42
Final
Score
Wilde Lake Wildecats
13
Howard Lions
34
Final
Score
Hammond Bears
6
Atholton Raiders
10
Final
Score
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
27
Oakland Mills Scorpions
21
Final
Score
Reservoir Gators
18
Glenelg Gladiators
35
Final
Score
Woodlawn Warriors
20
Loch Raven Raiders
0
Final
Score
Wheaton Knights
0
Sherwood Warriors
43
Final
Score
Blair Blazers
27
Albert Einstein Titans
7
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
41
Northwood Gladiators
0
Final
Score
Springbrook Blue Demons
25
Paint Branch Panthers
28
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
53
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
31
Seneca Valley Eagles
6
Final
Score
Walt Whitman Warriors
21
Wooton Patriots
42
Final
Score
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
34
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
14
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
38
Walter Johnson Wildcats
7
Final
Score
Brunswick Railroaders
46
Hancock Panthers
0
Final
Score
Northeast-AA Eagles
21
Broadneck Bruins
42
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
42
Annapolis Panthers
8
Final
Score
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
41
Lansdowne Vikings
0
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
47
Glen Burnie Gophers
21
Final
Score
North County Knights
26
Old Mill Patriots
49
Final
Score
South River Seahawks
28
Severna Park Falcons
21
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
7
Easton Warriors
8
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
36
Francis Scott Key Eagles
14
Final
Score
South Hagerstown Rebels
13
Liberty Lions
43
Final
Score
South Carroll Cavaliers
6
Winters Mill Falcons
14
Final
Score
Northwest Jaguars
21
Good Counsel Falcons
44
Final
Score
New Town Titans
36
Hereford Bulls
56
Final
Score
Patapsco Patriots
7
Pikesville Panthers
12
Final
Score
Frederick Cadets
0
Smithsburg Leopards
55
Final
Score
Digital Harbor Rams
40
North Hagerstown Hubs
42
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
56
Catoctin Cougars
12
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
24
Middletown Knights
17
Final
Score
Thomas Johnson Patriots
16
Tuscarora Titans
59
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
56
Catoctin Cougars
12
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
55
Frederick Cadets
0
Final
Score
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
8
St. Paul's Crusaders
29
Final
Score
Bowie Bulldgogs
13
Laurel Spartans
28
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
52
Surrattsville Hornets
6
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
8
Forest Park Forresters
20
Final
Score
Lake Clifton Lakers
6
Reginald Lewis Falcons
41
Final
Score
Southwestern Sabres
6
FAET Grizzlies
30
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
10
New Era Dragons
12
Final
Score
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
14
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
Final
Score
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
0
Poly Engineers
8
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
52
City College Black Knights
6
Final
Score
St. Frances Panthers
65
Loyola Blakefield Dons
0
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
0
Severn Admirals
14
Final
Score
Wise Pumas
47
Parkdale Panthers
0
Final
Score
Boonsboro Warriors
28
Spring Mills (WV) Cardinals
26
Final
Score
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
0
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
38
Final
Score
Poolesville Falcons
0
Damascus Hornets
42
Final
Score
Flowers Jaguars
14
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
7
Final
Score
Douglass-PG Eagles
22
Friendly Patriots
0
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
35
Fallston Cougars
10
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
6
Havre de Grace Warriors
34
Final
Score
North Harford Hawks
14
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
42
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
21
Edgewood Rams
20
Final
Score
North East-Cecil Indians
42
Patterson Mill Huskies
13
Final
Score
Perryville Panthers
56
Rising Sun Tigers
26
Final
Score
Manchester Valley Mavericks
10
Century Knights
7
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
0
Calvert Hall Cardinals
35
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
17
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
6
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
27
St. Mary's Saints
24
Final
Score
DuVal Tigers
44
High Point Eagles
0
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
47
Fairmont Heights Hornets
0
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
27
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
12
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
19
Joppatowne Mariners
0
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
49
Rockville Rams
12
Final
Score
Potomac Black Panthers
48
Crossland Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Bladensburg Mustangs
36
Largo Lions
0
Final
Score
Green Street Academy Chargers
0
Central Grizzlies
6
Final
Score
Mervo Mustangs
13
Robert A. Taft (OH) Senators
16
Final
Score
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
24
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
0
Final
Score
Urbana Hawks
0
Salesianum (DE) Sallies
22
Final
Score
Wooton Patriots
34
Springbrook Blue Demons
14
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
43
Randallstown Rams
20
Final
Score
Douglass-PG Eagles
8
Suitland Rams
21
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
8
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
9
Final
Score
Forest Park Forresters
40
Lake Clifton Lakers
16
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
32
Poly Engineers
14
Final
Score
Reginald Lewis Falcons
32
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
0
Final
Score
FAET Grizzlies
6
National Academy Eagles
44
Final
Score
New Era Dragons
20
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Final
Score
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
6
Southwestern Sabres
30
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
20
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
6
Final
Score
Digital Harbor Rams
18
City College Black Knights
8
Final
Score
Calvert Hall Cardinals
28
Gilman Greyhounds
35
Final
Score
St. Paul's Crusaders
28
Archbishop Curley Friars
3
Final
Score
Kenwood Bluebirds
0
Milford Mill Millers
47
Final
Score
Silver Oak Academy Rams
6
Walkersville Lions
61
Final
Score
Damascus Hornets
42
Clarksburg Coyotes
0
Final
Score
Maret (DC) Frogs
24
Severn Admirals
41
Final
Score
Catonsville Comets
7
Franklin Indians
52
Final
Score
Allegany Campers
48
Boonsboro Warriors
13
Final
Score
New Town Titans
26
Thomas Johnson Patriots
0
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
6
Owings Mills Eagles
0
Final
Score
Patapsco Patriots
33
Loch Raven Raiders
27
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
28
Blair Blazers
7
Final
Score
Northwood Gladiators
0
Blake Bengals
56
Final
Score
Paint Branch Panthers
8
Quince Orchard Cougars
45
Final
Score
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
0
Albert Einstein Titans
35
Final
Score
Seneca Valley Eagles
15
Magruder Colonels
18
Final
Score
Walter Johnson Wildcats
7
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
8
Final
Score
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
21
Northwest Jaguars
48
Final
Score
Rockville Rams
6
Poolesville Falcons
47
Final
Score
Mount Hebron Vikings
7
River Hill Hawks
49
Final
Score
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
24
Reservoir Gators
12
Final
Score
Oakland Mills Scorpions
28
Hammond Bears
20
Final
Score
Annapolis Panthers
18
Northeast-AA Eagles
15
Final
Score
Broadneck Bruins
55
Old Mill Patriots
28
Final
Score
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
9
South River Seahawks
28
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
14
Glen Burnie Gophers
19
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
40
North County Knights
12
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
37
Southern Bulldogs
14
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
23
Aberdeen Eagles
14
Final
Score
Fallston Cougars
13
Bel Air Bobcats
34
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
48
North Harford Hawks
7
Final
Score
Havre de Grace Warriors
39
Elkton Elks
14
Final
Score
Harford Tech Cobras
28
North East-Cecil Indians
6
Final
Score
Joppatowne Mariners
26
Perryville Panthers
42
Final
Score
Catoctin Cougars
50
Rising Sun Tigers
14
Final
Score
Century Knights
6
Westminster Owls
33
Final
Score
Francis Scott Key Eagles
24
Manchester Valley Mavericks
21
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
42
South Carroll Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
26
Watkins Mill Wolverines
22
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
0
St. Frances Panthers
28
Final
Score
Friendship Collegiate Knights
20
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
24
Final
Score
Boys' Latin Lakers
20
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
12
Final
Score
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
26
DeMatha Stags
0
Final
Score
St. John's College Cadets
31
Good Counsel Falcons
9
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
34
Bullis Bulldogs
41
Final
Score
Eastern Tech Mavericks
26
Hereford Bulls
20
Final
Score
Sparrows Point Pointers
26
Pikesville Panthers
20
Final
Score
Lansdowne Vikings
6
Woodlawn Warriors
30
Final
Score
Clear Spring Blazers
6
Smithsburg Leopards
42
Final
Score
North Hagerstown Hubs
14
Williamsport Wildcats
31
Final
Score
Tuscarora Titans
13
South Hagerstown Rebels
14
Final
Score
Frederick Cadets
42
James Buchanan (PA) Rockets
26
Final
Score
Brunswick Railroaders
20
Berkley Springs Indians
50
Final
Score
Middletown Knights
48
Urbana Hawks
21
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
9
Oakdale Grizzlies
28
Final
Score
Wheaton Knights
17
Gaithersburg Trojans
0
Final
Score
Walt Whitman Warriors
14
Richard Montgomery Rockets
28
Final
Score
St. Mary's Saints
40
John Carroll Patriots
7
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
18
High Point Eagles
29
Final
Score
Patterson Mill Huskies
13
Bohemia Manor Eagles
32
Final
Score
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
18
Towson Generals
14
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
0
Atholton Raiders
14
Final
Score
Friends Quakers
16
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
27
Final
Score
Dundalk Owls
12
Parkville Knights
21
Final
Score
Mervo Mustangs
41
Patterson Clippers
6
Final
Score
Wise Pumas
75
Bowie Bulldgogs
0
Final
Score
Potomac Black Panthers
17
Oxon Hill Clippers
14
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
47
DuVal Tigers
0
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
43
Friendly Patriots
14
Final
Score
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
41
Bladensburg Mustangs
22
Final
Score
Fairmont Heights Hornets
38
Central Grizzlies
0
Final
Score
Crossland Cavaliers
42
SEED School Sabers
16
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
22
Laurel Spartans
34
Final
Score
Howard Lions
20
Long Reach Lightning
6
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
7
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
35
Final
Score
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
14
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
20
Final
Score
Largo Lions
0
Flowers Jaguars
27
Final
Score
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
0
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
37
Final
Score
Carvael Academy (DE) Buccaneers
0
Howard Lions
41
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
27
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
7
Final
Score
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
44
Final
Score
Reginald Lewis Falcons
34
Forest Park Forresters
0
Final
Score
New Era Dragons
13
FAET Grizzlies
14
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
50
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
Final
Score
Southwestern Sabres
6
Lake Clifton Lakers
48
Final
Score
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
14
Dunbar Poets
42
Final
Score
Patterson Clippers
0
Edmondson Red Storm
14
Final
Score
City College Black Knights
6
Mervo Mustangs
19
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
27
Tuscarora Titans
14
Final
Score
Clarksburg Coyotes
49
Wheaton Knights
21
Final
Score
Rockville Rams
8
Magruder Colonels
28
Final
Score
Dundalk Owls
21
Perry Hall Gators
49
Final
Score
Patapsco Patriots
14
Lansdowne Vikings
28
Final
Score
Kent Island Buccaneers
27
Oakdale Grizzlies
49
Final
Score
Poly Engineers
18
Digital Harbor Rams
22
Final
Score
Northwood Gladiators
8
Sherwood Warriors
62
Final
Score
Springbrook Blue Demons
0
Blair Blazers
26
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
14
Paint Branch Panthers
53
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
0
Quince Orchard Cougars
47
Final
Score
Seneca Valley Eagles
20
Poolesville Falcons
14
Final
Score
Walter Johnson Wildcats
7
Walt Whitman Warriors
27
Final
Score
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
0
Wooton Patriots
44
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
33
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
19
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
18
Damascus Hornets
42
Final
Score
Flowers Jaguars
14
Friendly Patriots
12
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
27
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
6
Final
Score
Reservoir Gators
29
Oakland Mills Scorpions
12
Final
Score
Northeast-AA Eagles
40
Southern Bulldogs
13
Final
Score
Annapolis Panthers
22
Arundel Wildecats
42
Final
Score
South River Seahawks
7
Broadneck Bruins
42
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
34
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
14
Final
Score
North County Knights
12
Glen Burnie Gophers
34
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
16
Meade Mustangs
26
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
12
Edgewood Rams
23
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
17
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
7
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
35
North Harford Hawks
7
Final
Score
Havre de Grace Warriors
42
Fallston Cougars
0
Final
Score
Rising Sun Tigers
28
Joppatowne Mariners
8
Final
Score
First State Military Academy (DE) Bulldogs
26
North East-Cecil Indians
62
Final
Score
Perryville Panthers
24
Patterson Mill Huskies
20
Final
Score
South Carroll Cavaliers
0
Century Knights
33
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
43
Liberty Lions
7
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
20
Manchester Valley Mavericks
7
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
6
McDonogh Eagles
35
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
0
St. Frances Panthers
50
Final
Score
John Carroll Patriots
10
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
7
Final
Score
St. Paul's Crusaders
20
Catoctin Cougars
22
Final
Score
Good Counsel Falcons
20
DeMatha Stags
14
Final
Score
Avalon Black Knights
6
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
21
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
20
Overlea Falcons
26
Final
Score
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
22
Eastern Tech Mavericks
18
Final
Score
Parkville Knights
35
Catonsville Comets
0
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
24
Brunswick Railroaders
18
Final
Score
South Hagerstown Rebels
20
Urbana Hawks
23
Final
Score
North Hagerstown Hubs
12
Boonsboro Warriors
25
Final
Score
Thomas Johnson Patriots
0
Middletown Knights
48
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
24
Northwest Jaguars
49
Final
Score
Frederick Cadets
7
Williamsport Wildcats
46
Final
Score
Smithsburg Leopards
24
Brunswick Railroaders
18
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
0
St. Mary's Saints
49
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
14
Wise Pumas
58
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
54
Largo Lions
7
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
6
Broad Run (VA) Spartans
44
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
20
Harford Tech Cobras
49
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
48
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
0
Final
Score
River Hill Hawks
49
Hammond Bears
7
Final
Score
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
34
Calvert Hall Cardinals
17
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
14
Mount Hebron Vikings
0
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
24
Wilde Lake Wildecats
21
Final
Score
Friends Quakers
0
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
38
Final
Score
Owings Mills Eagles
2
Randallstown Rams
34
Final
Score
New Town Titans
30
Western Tech Wolverines
8
Final
Score
Franklin Indians
21
Milford Mill Millers
26
Final
Score
Kenwood Bluebirds
43
Dulaney Lions
34
Final
Score
Loch Raven Raiders
8
Towson Generals
46
Final
Score
Pikesville Panthers
6
Woodlawn Warriors
45
Final
Score
Severn Admirals
27
Boys' Latin Lakers
21
Final
Score
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
8
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
41
Final
Score
Bowie Bulldgogs
0
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
41
Final
Score
DuVal Tigers
16
Potomac Black Panthers
34
Final
Score
Bladensburg Mustangs
0
Douglass-PG Eagles
36
Final
Score
Central Grizzlies
14
Crossland Cavaliers
12
Final
Score
High Point Eagles
0
Fairmont Heights Hornets
21
Final
Score
Laurel Spartans
42
Surrattsville Hornets
7
Final
Score
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
0
St. John's College Cadets
49
Final
Score
Poly Engineers
22
Edmondson Red Storm
32
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
38
Digital Harbor Rams
0
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
32
Southwestern Sabres
18
Final
Score
FAET Grizzlies
0
Forest Park Forresters
28
Final
Score
Lake Clifton Lakers
20
National Academy Eagles
11
Final
Score
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
0
New Era Dragons
60
Final
Score
Mervo Mustangs
7
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
6
Final
Score
City College Black Knights
34
Patterson Clippers
8
Final
Score
Woodlawn Warriors
30
Patapsco Patriots
6
Final
Score
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
10
Seneca Valley Eagles
40
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
42
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
0
Final
Score
North Harford Hawks
27
Aberdeen Eagles
26
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
41
Bel Air Bobcats
13
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
21
Havre de Grace Warriors
28
Final
Score
Fallston Cougars
0
Elkton Elks
41
Final
Score
Harford Tech Cobras
49
Perryville Panthers
12
Final
Score
Patterson Mill Huskies
27
Rising Sun Tigers
21
Final
Score
Largo Lions
18
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
34
Final
Score
Parkville Knights
34
Kenwood Bluebirds
14
Final
Score
Dulaney Lions
12
Dundalk Owls
19
Final
Score
Wooton Patriots
7
Walkersville Lions
76
Final
Score
Paint Branch Panthers
22
Sherwood Warriors
20
Final
Score
Blair Blazers
37
Clarksburg Coyotes
0
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
52
Northwood Gladiators
0
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
21
Springbrook Blue Demons
31
Final
Score
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
6
Gaithersburg Trojans
41
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
46
Wheaton Knights
13
Final
Score
Northwest Jaguars
42
Walt Whitman Warriors
14
Final
Score
Damascus Hornets
49
Walter Johnson Wildcats
7
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
42
Rockville Rams
22
Final
Score
Poolesville Falcons
48
Watkins Mill Wolverines
41
Final
Score
Douglass-PG Eagles
24
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
34
Final
Score
River Hill Hawks
17
Reservoir Gators
0
Final
Score
Mount Hebron Vikings
0
Long Reach Lightning
35
Final
Score
Hammond Bears
6
Howard Lions
41
Final
Score
Wilde Lake Wildecats
3
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
16
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
21
Northeast-AA Eagles
24
Final
Score
North County Knights
37
Annapolis Panthers
56
Final
Score
Broadneck Bruins
27
Meade Mustangs
21
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
49
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
22
Final
Score
Glen Burnie Gophers
22
Old Mill Patriots
24
Final
Score
Joppatowne Mariners
0
Catoctin Cougars
40
Final
Score
Boys' Latin Lakers
20
Century Knights
22
Final
Score
Francis Scott Key Eagles
36
South Carroll Cavaliers
24
Final
Score
Manchester Valley Mavericks
19
Liberty Lions
21
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
7
Westminster Owls
52
Final
Score
St. Frances Panthers
42
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
7
Final
Score
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
7
Good Counsel Falcons
42
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
0
Hereford Bulls
38
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
6
Eastern Tech Mavericks
0
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
28
Franklin Indians
14
Final
Score
Loch Raven Raiders
17
Sparrows Point Pointers
45
Final
Score
Brunswick Railroaders
27
Pikesville Panthers
12
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
21
South Hagerstown Rebels
13
Final
Score
North Hagerstown Hubs
20
Frederick Cadets
14
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
29
Middletown Knights
26
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
62
Thomas Johnson Patriots
8
Final
Score
Urbana Hawks
38
Tuscarora Titans
71
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
7
South River Seahawks
34
Final
Score
St. Paul's Crusaders
21
St. Mary's Saints
45
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
14
Wise Pumas
21
Final
Score
Laurel Spartans
28
High Point Eagles
21
Final
Score
North East-Cecil Indians
27
Bohemia Manor Eagles
20
Final
Score
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
6
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
39
Final
Score
Oakland Mills Scorpions
28
Glenelg Gladiators
49
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
21
Loyola Blakefield Dons
14
Final
Score
DeMatha Stags
22
St. John's College Cadets
38
Final
Score
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
31
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
28
Final
Score
Randallstown Rams
12
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
22
Final
Score
Owings Mills Eagles
0
New Town Titans
38
Final
Score
Catonsville Comets
7
Milford Mill Millers
65
Final
Score
Towson Generals
28
Lansdowne Vikings
18
Final
Score
Boonsboro Warriors
55
Concordia Prep Saints
26
Final
Score
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Reginald Lewis Falcons
41
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
37
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
7
Final
Score
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
22
Archbishop Curley Friars
30
Final
Score
Eastern Shore Bucks Bucks
0
Friends Quakers
48
Final
Score
John Carroll Patriots
14
Severn Admirals
27
Final
Score
Potomac Black Panthers
38
Bowie Bulldgogs
6
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
14
Flowers Jaguars
32
Final
Score
Friendly Patriots
30
Bladensburg Mustangs
36
Final
Score
DuVal Tigers
14
Oxon Hill Clippers
28
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
6
Central Grizzlies
0
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
28
Crossland Cavaliers
26
Final
Score
Spring Mills (WV) Cardinals
19
North Hagerstown Hubs
7
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
42
Edmondson Red Storm
18
Final
Score
National Academy Eagles
12
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
20
Final
Score
Southwestern Sabres
8
Reginald Lewis Falcons
58
Final
Score
FAET Grizzlies
0
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
30
03:00 PM
Lake Clifton Lakers
New Era Dragons
Final
Score
Forest Park Forresters
49
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
0
Final
Score
Poly Engineers
58
Patterson Clippers
41
Final
Score
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
6
City College Black Knights
19
Final
Score
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
20
Friends Quakers
28
Final
Score
St. Mary's Saints
0
Boys' Latin Lakers
20
Final
Score
Severn Admirals
31
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
37
Final
Score
Clarksburg Coyotes
0
Albert Einstein Titans
20
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
13
Poolesville Falcons
50
Final
Score
Milford Mill Millers
28
Dundalk Owls
14
Final
Score
Pikesville Panthers
28
Lansdowne Vikings
18
Final
Score
Frederick Cadets
7
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
49
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
33
Springbrook Blue Demons
3
Final
Score
Northwood Gladiators
0
Blair Blazers
46
Final
Score
Paint Branch Panthers
35
Blake Bengals
15
Final
Score
Gaithersburg Trojans
21
Watkins Mill Wolverines
14
Final
Score
Wheaton Knights
41
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
22
Final
Score
Northwest Jaguars
29
Quince Orchard Cougars
38
Final
Score
Damascus Hornets
40
Seneca Valley Eagles
20
Final
Score
Walt Whitman Warriors
28
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
0
Final
Score
Walter Johnson Wildcats
21
Wooton Patriots
50
Final
Score
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
25
Friendly Patriots
20
Final
Score
Oakland Mills Scorpions
34
Wilde Lake Wildecats
20
Final
Score
Reservoir Gators
22
Long Reach Lightning
21
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
0
Howard Lions
40
Final
Score
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
33
Mount Hebron Vikings
7
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
0
River Hill Hawks
20
Final
Score
Northeast-AA Eagles
17
Meade Mustangs
39
Final
Score
Annapolis Panthers
40
Severna Park Falcons
14
Final
Score
Glen Burnie Gophers
19
Broadneck Bruins
48
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
6
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
34
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
7
Arundel Wildecats
12
Final
Score
South River Seahawks
37
North County Knights
26
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
40
Aberdeen Eagles
0
Final
Score
Bel Air Bobcats
31
North Harford Hawks
6
Final
Score
Fallston Cougars
6
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
50
Final
Score
Havre de Grace Warriors
7
Edgewood Rams
36
Final
Score
Joppatowne Mariners
14
Patterson Mill Huskies
33
Final
Score
Perryville Panthers
28
North East-Cecil Indians
48
Final
Score
Rising Sun Tigers
7
Harford Tech Cobras
47
Final
Score
Century Knights
27
Winters Mill Falcons
7
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
27
Francis Scott Key Eagles
12
Final
Score
South Carroll Cavaliers
22
Manchester Valley Mavericks
0
Final
Score
Salesianum (DE) Sallies
20
Westminster Owls
30
Final
Score
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
22
St. Frances Panthers
37
Final
Score
Calvert Hall Cardinals
35
McDonogh Eagles
21
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
24
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
48
Final
Score
St. Paul's Crusaders
7
John Carroll Patriots
20
Final
Score
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
33
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
22
Final
Score
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
7
Good Counsel Falcons
27
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
42
Owings Mills Eagles
8
Final
Score
New Town Titans
25
Overlea Falcons
24
Final
Score
Kenwood Bluebirds
30
Catonsville Comets
7
Final
Score
Towson Generals
8
Woodlawn Warriors
28
Final
Score
Williamsport Wildcats
6
Boonsboro Warriors
7
Final
Score
Jefferson (WV) Cougars
7
South Hagerstown Rebels
34
Final
Score
Catoctin Cougars
37
Clear Spring Blazers
7
Final
Score
James Buchanan (PA) Rockets
16
Brunswick Railroaders
55
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
13
Walkersville Lions
19
Final
Score
Thomas Johnson Patriots
14
Urbana Hawks
45
Final
Score
Tuscarora Titans
20
Linganore Lancers
34
Final
Score
Rockville Rams
8
Richard Montgomery Rockets
49
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
48
Largo Lions
0
Final
Score
Delaware Co. Christian Knights
26
Bohemia Manor Eagles
36
Final
Score
Franklin Indians
45
Dulaney Lions
6
Final
Score
Eastern Tech Mavericks
12
Randallstown Rams
26
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
8
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
14
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
48
Parkville Knights
0
Final
Score
Sparrows Point Pointers
21
Patapsco Patriots
0
Final
Score
DeMatha Stags
49
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
6
Final
Score
Digital Harbor Rams
6
Mervo Mustangs
35
Final
Score
Bowie Bulldgogs
6
DuVal Tigers
16
Final
Score
Wise Pumas
47
Potomac Black Panthers
10
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
22
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
37
Final
Score
Bladensburg Mustangs
0
Suitland Rams
54
Final
Score
Flowers Jaguars
25
Douglass-PG Eagles
22
Final
Score
Central Grizzlies
0
Surrattsville Hornets
44
Final
Score
Crossland Cavaliers
0
Fairmont Heights Hornets
39
Final
Score
High Point Eagles
6
Parkdale Panthers
30
Final
Score
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
76
Gilman Greyhounds
58
Final
Score
St. John's College Cadets
49
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
6
Final
Score
Middletown Knights
31
Laurel Spartans
0
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
0
Watkins Mill Wolverines
3
Final
Score
New Town Titans
34
Randallstown Rams
30
Final
Score
Potomac Black Panthers
12
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
14
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
26
Suitland Rams
19
Final
Score
Bladensburg Mustangs
6
Flowers Jaguars
26
Final
Score
Douglass-PG Eagles
37
Norhtwestern-PG Wildcats
0
Final
Score
Mervo Mustangs
12
Edmondson Red Storm
8
Final
Score
Carver Vo-Tech Bears
20
New Era Dragons
6
Final
Score
Reginald Lewis Falcons
58
National Academy Eagles
13
Final
Score
Lake Clifton Lakers
50
FAET Grizzlies
12
Final
Score
Bluford Drew Jemison Rockets
6
Southwestern Sabres
28
Final
Score
Ben Franklin Bayhawks
6
Forest Park Forresters
58
Final
Score
Patterson Clippers
18
Dunbar Poets
58
Final
Score
Green Street Academy Chargers
26
Douglass-Baltimore Ducks
14
Final
Score
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
37
Friends Quakers
12
Final
Score
Catonsville Comets
7
Perry Hall Gators
56
Final
Score
Dundalk Owls
22
Kenwood Bluebirds
18
Final
Score
Sparrows Point Pointers
15
Woodlawn Warriors
8
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
28
Owings Mills Eagles
12
Final
Score
Lansdowne Vikings
38
Loch Raven Raiders
13
Final
Score
High Point Eagles
24
Patapsco Patriots
0
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
49
Walt Whitman Warriors
20
06:30 PM
Springbrook Blue Demons
Northwood Gladiators
Final
Score
Clarksburg Coyotes
0
Paint Branch Panthers
36
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
46
Rockville Rams
6
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
60
Gaithersburg Trojans
21
Final
Score
Magruder Colonels
42
John F. Kennedy Cavaliers
6
Final
Score
Winston Churchill Bulldogs
35
Walter Johnson Wildcats
14
Final
Score
Wooton Patriots
7
Damascus Hornets
49
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
20
Blake Bengals
13
Final
Score
Howard Lions
44
Oakland Mills Scorpions
8
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
14
Atholton Raiders
13
Final
Score
Mount Hebron Vikings
31
Hammond Bears
36
Final
Score
Wilde Lake Wildecats
17
Reservoir Gators
20
Final
Score
River Hill Hawks
17
Marriotts Ridge Mustangs
10
Final
Score
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
17
Northeast-AA Eagles
0
Final
Score
Annapolis Panthers
18
Broadneck Bruins
40
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
39
Glen Burnie Gophers
20
Final
Score
Severna Park Falcons
20
Arundel Wildecats
41
Final
Score
Southern Bulldogs
0
North County Knights
37
Final
Score
Old Mill Patriots
42
South River Seahawks
28
Final
Score
Aberdeen Eagles
6
Bel Air Bobcats
48
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
14
Elkton Elks
13
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
48
Fallston Cougars
14
Final
Score
North Harford Hawks
14
Havre de Grace Warriors
41
Final
Score
Harford Tech Cobras
57
Joppatowne Mariners
14
Final
Score
North East-Cecil Indians
29
Rising Sun Tigers
7
Final
Score
Patterson Mill Huskies
20
Kent County Trojans
0
Final
Score
Century Knights
13
Liberty Lions
48
Final
Score
Winters Mill Falcons
19
Francis Scott Key Eagles
49
Final
Score
Poolesville Falcons
7
Manchester Valley Mavericks
9
Final
Score
Westminster Owls
48
South Carroll Cavaliers
16
Final
Score
St. Frances Panthers
53
Silver Oak Academy Rams
0
Final
Score
St. Vincent Pallotti Panthers
29
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
34
Final
Score
Boys' Latin Lakers
14
St. Paul's Crusaders
34
Final
Score
Western Tech Wolverines
0
Eastern Tech Mavericks
43
Final
Score
Towson Generals
32
Pikesville Panthers
0
Final
Score
Boonsboro Warriors
35
Smithsburg Leopards
17
Final
Score
South Hagerstown Rebels
33
North Hagerstown Hubs
6
Final
Score
Clear Spring Blazers
0
Williamsport Wildcats
2
Final
Score
Catoctin Cougars
38
Brunswick Railroaders
8
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
35
Middletown Knights
0
Final
Score
Tuscarora Titans
14
Oakdale Grizzlies
48
Final
Score
Urbana Hawks
62
Linganore Lancers
10
Final
Score
Blair Blazers
13
Richard Montgomery Rockets
38
Final
Score
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Battlin' Barons
0
Northwest Jaguars
52
Final
Score
Friendly Patriots
32
Largo Lions
22
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
28
Perryville Panthers
0
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
27
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cougars
6
Final
Score
Seneca Valley Eagles
19
Wheaton Knights
9
Final
Score
City College Black Knights
22
City College Black Knights
18
Final
Score
Milford Mill Millers
57
Dulaney Lions
22
Final
Score
Franklin Indians
37
Parkville Knights
0
Final
Score
Digital Harbor Rams
28
Concordia Prep Saints
14
Final
Score
St. Mary's Saints
35
Severn Admirals
7
Final
Score
Bowie Bulldgogs
12
Oxon Hill Clippers
48
Final
Score
Wise Pumas
39
DuVal Tigers
6
Final
Score
Central Grizzlies
12
Laurel Spartans
44
Final
Score
Parkdale Panthers
6
Crossland Cavaliers
22
Final
Score
Fairmont Heights Hornets
26
Surrattsville Hornets
12
Final
Score
DeMatha Stags
50
Archbishop Carroll (DC) Patriots
0
Final
Score
St. John's College Cadets
32
Gonzaga Golden Eagles
14
Final
Score
Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers
7
Mount St. Joseph Gaels
22
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
24
McDonogh Eagles
21
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
22
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
20
Final
Score
Thomas Johnson Patriots
14
Frederick Cadets
7
Final
Score
Archbishop Curley Friars
23
John Carroll Patriots
22
Final
Score
Good Counsel Falcons
41
Bishop McNamara Mustangs
14
Final
Score
Arundel Wildecats
19
North Point Eagles
20
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
10
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
0
Final
Score
Colonel Richardson Colonels
6
Havre de Grace Warriors
56
Final
Score
Richard Montgomery Rockets
7
Northwest Jaguars
10
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
44
Forest Park Forresters
13
07:00 PM
Avalon Black Knights
St. Mary's-Ryken Knights
Final
Score
Surrattsville Hornets
6
Lackey Chargers
57
Final
Score
Cambridge-South Dorchester Vikings
21
Bohemia Manor Eagles
35
Final
Score
Liberty Lions
0
Damascus Hornets
35
Final
Score
Oakdale Grizzlies
16
Walkersville Lions
31
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
14
River Hill Hawks
6
Final
Score
Edmondson Red Storm
2
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
8
Final
Score
Elkton Elks
0
Harford Tech Cobras
35
Final
Score
Watkins Mill Wolverines
18
Westminster Owls
58
Final
Score
Blake Bengals
12
Linganore Lancers
27
07:00 PM
Oxon Hill Clippers
Chopticon Braves
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
20
Franklin Indians
8
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
43
J.M. Bennett Clippers
7
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
27
Chesapeake-AA Cougars
24
Final
Score
Albert Einstein Titans
0
Quince Orchard Cougars
62
Final
Score
Suitland Rams
0
Wise Pumas
33
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
34
Flowers Jaguars
7
Final
Score
Perry Hall Gators
21
Paint Branch Panthers
44
Final
Score
Sherwood Warriors
18
Howard Lions
20
Final
Score
Meade Mustangs
6
Broadneck Bruins
35
01:00 PM
Boonsboro Warriors
Allegany Campers
Final
Score
Fairmont Heights Hornets
0
Douglass-PG Eagles
38
Final
Score
Overlea Falcons
0
Reginald Lewis Falcons
2
Final
Score
C. Milton Wright Mustangs
14
Milford Mill Millers
46
Final
Score
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings
16
Annapolis Area Christian Eagles
21
Final
Score
Chesapeake-BC Bayhawks
0
Dunbar Poets
48
Final
Score
Severn Admirals
14
St. Mary's Saints
28
Final
Score
McDonogh Eagles
7
St. Frances Panthers
49
Final
Score
Calvert Hall Cardinals
24
Gilman Greyhounds
42
Final
Score
Dunbar Poets
48
Reginald Lewis Falcons
0
Final
Score
Bohemia Manor Eagles
14
Havre de Grace Warriors
48
Final
Score
Walkersville Lions
3
Damascus Hornets
7
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
27
Thomas Stone Cougars
18
Final
Score
Kent Island Buccaneers
21
Harford Tech Cobras
22
Final
Score
Hereford Bulls
0
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
43
Final
Score
Linganore Lancers
16
Westminster Owls
14
Final
Score
Atholton Raiders
0
Long Reach Lightning
37
Final
Score
Northwest Jaguars
20
Quince Orchard Cougars
31
Final
Score
Eleanor Roosevelt Raiders
16
Wise Pumas
34
Final
Score
Howard Lions
33
Paint Branch Panthers
20
Final
Score
North Point Eagles
38
Broadneck Bruins
22
Final
Score
Lackey Chargers
36
Douglass-PG Eagles
28
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
37
Northern-Calvert Patriots
28
Final
Score
Edgewood Rams
14
Milford Mill Millers
33
Final
Score
Long Reach Lightning
6
Milford Mill Millers
33
Final
Score
Gilman Greyhounds
7
St. Frances Panthers
44
Final
Score
Loyola Blakefield Dons
6
Calvert Hall Cardinals
27
Final
Score
Glenelg Gladiators
7
Damascus Hornets
42
Final
Score
Oxon Hill Clippers
14
Linganore Lancers
51
Final
Score
Howard Lions
7
Wise Pumas
42
Final
Score
North Point Eagles
21
Quince Orchard Cougars
40
Final
Score
Havre de Grace Warriors
27
Dunbar Poets
52
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
16
Harford Tech Cobras
9
Final
Score
Milford Mill Millers
27
Linganore Lancers
28
Final
Score
Quince Orchard Cougars
20
Wise Pumas
38
03:30 PM
Fort Hill Sentinels
Dunbar Poets
Final
Score
Gwynn Park Yellow Jackets
7
Damascus Hornets
31
Final
Score
Bingham (UT)
3
St. Frances Panthers
41

Worth the pain

Eastern Tech's Bates and Makall from Mervo claim McCormick Unsung Hero Scholarship (VIDEO HERE!!)

Desert Swarm

St. Frances runs past Utah squad to cap championship football campaign; Jones runs for 178 yards

MORE FOOTBALL NEWS FROM VSN

Show stoppers

Gilman’s Madison and Anoma from St. Frances headline VSN’s best in football; Palmer and Smith share top coach honors

Read More

No doubt

St. Frances goes wire-to-wire as No. 1 in VSN Football Top 20; state champ Dunbar finishes No. 8

Read More
Loading

MORE BASEBALL NEWS FROM VSN

Gems of the diamond

Curley’s Nixon and John Carroll’s Archibald take VSN’s top baseball awards in 2018; Friars’ Norris named Coach of the Year after a historic season

Read More
Loading